page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results condensed 2nd run¹ Start List¹ Competitors List¹ |
USA - NV - Diamond Peak Resort
2/1/2020 9:00 AM
2nd run start list¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
CA CHALLENGE SERIES SL
NAT RACE CODE No. U1379
DPST FEBRUARY 1, 2020
Diamond Peak Resort Far West
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 119 Gandhi, Kyan U14 USA/NSST /06 44.05 ______ ______
17 124 Phillips, Owen U14 USA/SBSTA/06 43.62 ______ ______
18 104 Ilano, Prince U14 USA/SVST /06 43.43 ______ ______
19 188 Whelan, Oscar U14 USA/SVST /07 43.27 ______ ______
20 122 Schneider, Grant U14 USA/MMST /06 43.15 ______ ______
21 106 Brook, Landon U14 USA/SVST /06 42.88 ______ ______
22 105 Friel, Pierce U14 USA/SBSTA/06 42.61 ______ ______
23 113 Baker, Charles U14 USA/DPST /06 42.46 ______ ______
24 109 Gazarian, Gregory U14 USA/MMST /06 42.15 ______ ______
25 111 Hudson, Eric McCoy U14 USA/SVST /06 42.13 ______ ______
26 118 Brown, Adam U14 USA/SBSTA/06 41.79 ______ ______
27 121 Buchanan, Jake U14 USA/SVST /06 41.76 ______ ______
28 110 Sweeney, Aidan U14 USA/SBSTA/06 41.59 ______ ______
29 102 Zaretsky, Charles U14 USA/ROSE /06 40.96 ______ ______
30 101 McConnell, Jake U14 USA/MMST /06 40.23 ______ ______
31 150 Mercer, Mckinley U14 USA/SVST /07 47.03 ______ ______
32 170 Leopold, Aaron U14 USA/SVST /07 47.48 ______ ______
33 175 Koch, Carson U14 USA/SVST /07 47.83 ______ ______
34 151 Graham, Alexander U14 USA/MMST /07 47.96 ______ ______
35 127 Digrande, Renzo U14 USA/AMST /06 47.97 ______ ______
36 126 Chan, Alex U14 USA/NSST /06 48.10 ______ ______
37 166 Ridosko, Kyle U14 USA/SVST /07 48.17 ______ ______
38 147 Crezee, Ryder U14 USA/SVST /07 48.24 ______ ______
39 129 Berg, Cameron U14 USA/AMST /06 48.25 ______ ______
40 130 Hickenbottom, Owen U14 USA/DPST /06 48.36 ______ ______
41 142 Manchikatla, Mihir U14 USA/MMST /06 48.53 ______ ______
42 132 Kao, Stephen U14 USA/NSST /06 48.57 ______ ______
43 149 Cronin, Kole U14 USA/SVST /07 48.75 ______ ______
44 187 Standteiner, Florian U14 USA/SVST /07 48.84 ______ ______
45 146 Rantz, Jackson U14 USA/SVST /07 49.55 ______ ______
46 136 Brown, Jacob U14 USA/ROSE /06 49.60 ______ ______
47 154 Shklovski, Jacob U14 USA/SVST /07 49.85 ______ ______
48 177 Jacob, Sammy U14 USA/SVST /06 49.91 ______ ______
49 128 Christensen, Brian U14 USA/SVST /06 50.56 ______ ______
50 145 McNamara, Lucas U14 USA/DPST /07 51.02 ______ ______
51 152 Tucker, Jack U14 USA/KSEF /07 51.16 ______ ______
52 176 Hall, Christopher U14 USA/SBSTA/07 51.54 ______ ______
53 140 Robb, Bryce U14 USA/ROSE /06 51.65 ______ ______
54 138 Stutsman, Embree U14 USA/SBSTA/06 51.66 ______ ______
55 178 Vanbreda, Noah U14 USA/AMST /07 52.09 ______ ______
56 141 Troppmann, Maximilian U14 USA/AMST /06 53.64 ______ ______
57 157 Christoffersen, Theo U14 USA/SVST /07 53.79 ______ ______
01-02-20 / Diamond Peak Resort LIST: NLM1220 U1379 SM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report