Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
MS M-T Boys GS 1-30-2020 - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
1/30/2020 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/30/2020                     Page 1 
 
MS M-T Boys GS 1-30-2020 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 388.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 B1 Ian McNally 31.93 (1) 31.93 (1) 1:03.86 (1) 100.0 
47 B8 AAron Bennett 32.62 (4) 32.17 (2) 1:04.79 (2) 99.0 
9 B2 Finn Flint 32.20 (2) 42.84 (23 1:15.04 (6) 95.0 
42 B7 Mason Sailer 38.06 (11 37.36 (6) 1:15.42 (7) 94.0 
17 B3 David Flater 39.63 (14 40.78 (12 1:20.41 (14) 
31 B5 Lucien Osborne 40.56 (20 41.71 (18 1:22.27 (17) 
24 B4 Malik Nasir 42.30 (28 45.24 (33 1:27.54 (28) 
37 B6 Sawyer Willis 50.24 (47 46.98 (36 1:37.22 (40) 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 374.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 B1 Gavin Croteau 35.72 (5) 35.48 (4) 1:11.20 (4) 97.0 
16 B2 Tyler Flanagan 36.34 (6) 36.97 (5) 1:13.31 (5) 96.0 
23 B3 Owen Pethic 37.66 (10 39.56 (11 1:17.22 (10) 91.0 
62 Emerson Duymazlar 39.20 (12 38.82 (8) 1:18.02 (11) 90.0 
61 Mathias Krauchunas 41.65 (24 43.42 (24 1:25.07 (23) 
60 Landon Bormes 42.89 (32 43.65 (26 1:26.54 (26) 
36 B5 Adam Ribiero 43.73 (33 44.90 (31 1:28.63 (30) 
51 B8 Evan Tucker 45.18 (37 46.97 (35 1:32.15 (37) 
63 Brady Jewell 53.12 (51 53.84 (50 1:46.96 (50) 
65 Jasper Sottak 56.16 (57 57.30 (54 1:53.46 (54) 
64 Ryan Cribbie 55.83 (55 1:03.80 (57 1:59.63 (56) 
66 Payton Better 1:01.56 (59 1:00.48 (56 2:02.04 (57) 
30 B4 Emanuel Mahoney 
41 B6 Aaron Roberts 
46 B7 Bryson Blanchard 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
39 B6 Beckett Lehr 32.42 (3) 33.68 (3) 1:06.10 (3) 98.0 
57 B95 Daniel Kitto 39.81 (16 38.23 (7) 1:18.04 (12) 89.0 
5 B1 Oliver Leandro 39.63 (14 41.68 (17 1:21.31 (16) 86.0 
53 B91 Benjamin Weismante 41.21 (21 42.31 (21 1:23.52 (20) 83.0 
13 B2 Gavin Irons 41.55 (23 42.00 (20 1:23.55 (21) 
52 B9 Jackson Lien 42.45 (31 43.68 (27 1:26.13 (25) 
44 B7 Benjamin Wolpin 44.25 (34 45.00 (32 1:29.25 (31) 
58 B96 Ryan Turmel 45.13 (36 44.26 (28 1:29.39 (32) 
54 B92 Marshall Gallant 46.61 (40 45.37 (34 1:31.98 (36) 
28 B4 Luke Crawford 46.52 (39 47.16 (38 1:33.68 (38) 
21 B3 Aiden Stafford 48.43 (44 49.79 (41 1:38.22 (42) 
49 B8 Owen Wolpin 48.56 (45 50.70 (44 1:39.26 (43) 
55 B93 Zacahary Arenstam 52.24 (50 50.55 (43 1:42.79 (47) 
34 B5 Tucker Crawford 55.97 (56 55.28 (52 1:51.25 (52) 
56 B94 Jude Benjamin Vall 58.71 (58 56.56 (53 1:55.27 (55) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 2:54:48 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved