Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
LMC4 Boys GS Team r¹
LMC 4 BOYS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Schuss Mountain
1/30/2020 1:00 PM

Boys GS LMC 4 Indiv¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2020                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 30th @ Schuss Mountain 
BOYS LMC 4 GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 A GNA COOPER KERKHOF 24.16 (1) 24.07 (2) 48.23 (1) 
2 76 A HS ANDREW TRUMAN 24.34 (2) 23.91 (1) 48.25 (2) 
3 50 A GNA SHANE PILATE 24.58 (3) 25.22 (5) 49.80 (3) 
4 48 A GNA SULLY HUSBAND 25.26 (6) 24.71 (3) 49.97 (4) 
5 47 A GNA ANDREW BLISS 24.82 (4) 25.28 (6) 50.10 (5) 
6 49 A GNA AYDEN FERRIS 25.21 (5) 25.44 (8) 50.65 (6) 
7 71 A HS COLE HOFFMAN 25.34 (7) 25.37 (7) 50.71 (7) 
8 77 A HS CONNOR TRUMAN 25.74 (10) 25.18 (4) 50.92 (8) 
9 62 A HS LUKE BAKER 25.48 (8) 25.75 (10) 51.23 (9) 
10 17 A CHX JAKE SNYDER 25.70 (9) 25.90 (11) 51.60 (10) 
11 103 A GRY ANTHONY FISHER 26.10 (12) 25.73 (9) 51.83 (11) 
12 51 A GNA CORBIN MURPHY 25.98 (11) 25.99 (12) 51.97 (12) 
13 75 A HS AUSTIN SMAR 26.17 (14) 26.02 (13) 52.19 (13) 
14 63 A HS CAL BENJAMIN 26.11 (13) 26.39 (14) 52.50 (14) 
15 24 A CHX PHIL STERRETT 27.31 (17) 27.46 (16) 54.77 (15) 
16 25 A CHX JACK HERZOG 27.29 (16) 27.57 (17) 54.86 (16) 
17 22 A CHX GARRETT BEMIS 27.85 (19) 27.40 (15) 55.25 (17) 
18 18 A CHX JACK BEMIS 27.62 (18) 27.78 (19) 55.40 (18) 
19 104 A GRY TREVOR CLINE 33.79 (22) 27.66 (18) 1:01.45 (19) 
20 101 A GRY IVAN PEJOVIC 33.35 (21) 33.65 (20) 1:07.00 (20) 
21 16 A CHX JED TURCOTT 26.66 (15) 45.02 (22) 1:11.68 (21) 
22 106 A GRY LEO GOMES 31.81 (20) 41.34 (21) 1:13.15 (22) 
23 100 A GRY DERRYK ODELL 50.06 (23) 47.48 (23) 1:37.54 (23) 
24 105 A GRY DESMOND OREILLY DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 B HS ROBBIE GILLETTE 26.32 (1) 26.14 (1) 52.46 (1) 
2 64 B HS BODE BLANCATO 26.67 (2) 26.51 (2) 53.18 (2) 
3 67 B HS IAN DAVIS 26.87 (3) 26.93 (3) 53.80 (3) 
4 65 B HS Beck Brearly 27.96 (4) 27.80 (4) 55.76 (4) 
5 72 B HS ALEX LIKENS 28.49 (5) 28.30 (7) 56.79 (5) 
6 66 B HS JORDAN BUSSEY 29.24 (6) 30.00 (10) 59.24 (6) 
7 78 B HS DANIEL ZUZCAK 31.75 (9) 28.23 (6) 59.98 (7) 
8 68 B HS JACOB DRAYER 32.55 (10) 27.87 (5) 1:00.42 (8) 
9 29 B CHX BODEN FUCHS 30.88 (8) 29.87 (9) 1:00.75 (9) 
10 20 B CHX AIDEN BOOP 34.02 (12) 29.72 (8) 1:03.74 (10) 
11 52 B GNA GARRETT DECKER 32.70 (11) 33.50 (11) 1:06.20 (11) 
12 74 B HS LIAM RANSFORD DNS DNS 
13 53 B GNA VLAD EBERT DNS DNS 
14 19 B CHX COLE DISS 30.79 (7) DNF 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 7:32:31 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved