Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Slalom LMC 4 T¹
LMC 4 Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - SCHUSS MOUTAIN
1/30/2020 1:00 PM

girls lmc 4 individu¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2020                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 30TH @ SCHUSS MOUNTAIN 
Girls LMC 4 Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 A HS FRANNIE KELBEL 35.44 (1) 35.84 (1) 1:11.28 (1) 
2 65 A HS MACKENZIE GILLETTE 37.52 (2) 37.02 (3) 1:14.54 (2) 
3 17 A CHX KATE KLINGER 37.96 (3) 36.84 (2) 1:14.80 (3) 
4 67 A HS BRIANNA GOLDSMITH 38.35 (4) 38.19 (5) 1:16.54 (4) 
5 46 A GNA MARINA ASCIONE 38.79 (5) 38.52 (7) 1:17.31 (5) 
6 64 A HS KATELYN DRAYER 38.97 (7) 38.46 (6) 1:17.43 (6) 
7 66 A HS MAKAYLA GILLETTE 39.14 (8) 39.82 (9) 1:18.96 (7) 
8 50 A GNA ELLEN ROGGENBECK 38.85 (6) 40.25 (10) 1:19.10 (8) 
9 49 A GNA EMMA CLARK 39.67 (9) 39.63 (8) 1:19.30 (9) 
10 5 A BC EMILY BERGMAN 41.41 (12) 41.31 (11) 1:22.72 (10) 
11 7 A BC TAYLOR STOCKWELL 41.23 (10) 41.59 (12) 1:22.82 (11) 
12 63 A HS JORDAN DRAYER 41.77 (13) 41.91 (13) 1:23.68 (12) 
13 91 A GRY CECE CVITCOCVITCH 41.32 (11) 42.62 (14) 1:23.94 (13) 
14 92 A GRY ELLIE WAGNER 43.38 (14) 44.50 (18) 1:27.88 (14) 
15 10 A BC LILY BRYA 43.84 (15) 44.22 (15) 1:28.06 (15) 
16 93 A GRY MADELYN WILLIAMS 44.15 (16) 44.30 (17) 1:28.45 (16) 
17 18 A CHX MAXI FUCHS 46.02 (17) 44.81 (19) 1:30.83 (17) 
18 95 A GRY NELLIE OLSON 49.57 (21) 44.28 (16) 1:33.85 (18) 
19 16 A CHX ABBY BEAUDOIN 48.24 (19) 49.02 (20) 1:37.26 (19) 
20 52 A GNA ABIGAIL BARBAS 47.83 (18) 49.95 (21) 1:37.78 (20) 
21 51 A GNA JORDAN JANSEN 48.71 (20) 51.75 (22) 1:40.46 (21) 
22 22 A CHX KELSEY WIATROLIK 52.12 (22) 53.00 (23) 1:45.12 (22) 
23 21 A CHX DELANEY BOEHM 54.99 (23) 54.47 (24) 1:49.46 (23) 
24 94 A GRY ANNIE HILL 1:09.64 (24) 1:07.69 (25) 2:17.33 (24) 
25 47 A GNA JILLIAN SODINI DNF 37.79 (4) 
26 19 A CHX MEGAN SCHOLTEN DNS DNS 
27 6 A BC STELLA GRANDY DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 B HS BELLA BALISTRERI 43.50 (1) 46.10 (1) 1:29.60 (1) 
2 71 B HS KAIA THOMPSON 49.62 (2) 50.99 (2) 1:40.61 (2) 
3 53 B GNA ASHLEY FREDERICK 1:04.54 (3) 1:05.28 (3) 2:09.82 (3) 
4 70 B HS KYRA SHOULDICE DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 3:05:40 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved