Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
TeamResults¹
StartList¹
Gitchi Gummie Invite - Dual, Best
USA - WI - Mont du Lac Resort
1/30/2020 10:00 AM

IndividualResults¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/30/2020                     Page 1 
 
Mont du Lac Resort 
Gitchi Gummie Invite 
Welcome racers and families! 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 M MAST Oliver Mueller 30.52 (1) 30.99 (2) 1:01.51 (1) 
2 36 M East Bren Elleson 31.56 (3) 31.38 (3) 1:02.94 (2) 
3 7 M VAAST Jacob McCarthy 31.49 (2) 32.31 (5) 1:03.80 (3) 
4 5 M Hibbi Noah Vinopal 31.57 (4) 32.72 (9) 1:04.29 (4) 
5 25 M East Wyatt Shultz 31.97 (5) 32.46 (7) 1:04.43 (5) 
6 30 M Brain Gavin Hoelzel 32.42 (12) 32.21 (4) 1:04.63 (6) 
7 21 M WHS Willem Robertson 32.06 (7) 32.57 (8) 1:04.63 (6) 
8 8 M Brain Max Darkow 32.34 (8) 32.44 (6) 1:04.78 (8) 
9 4 M CC/SB Masen McKeever 32.04 (6) 32.82 (12) 1:04.86 (9) 
10 1 M Herma Jack Borash 32.38 (11) 32.73 (10) 1:05.11 (10) 
11 3 M East Cale Hendricks 32.36 (9) 33.02 (14) 1:05.38 (11) 
12 52 M Brain Anthony Elsenpeter 32.83 (13) 32.78 (11) 1:05.61 (12) 
13 15 M CC/SB Raymond Dressley 32.36 (9) 33.37 (15) 1:05.73 (13) 
14 22 M SW Charlie Smith II 32.92 (14) 32.83 (13) 1:05.75 (14) 
15 32 M WHS August Bent 33.12 (15) 33.73 (19) 1:06.85 (15) 
16 61 M Brain Esten Hiebert 33.40 (17) 33.58 (16) 1:06.98 (16) 
17 33 M SW Ryan Arnold 33.57 (19) 33.64 (17) 1:07.21 (17) 
18 55 M SW Simon McMahon 33.70 (20) 33.69 (18) 1:07.39 (18) 
19 16 M Hibbi Evan Vinopal 33.43 (18) 34.25 (23) 1:07.68 (19) 
20 70 M Brain Sean Baumann 34.20 (22) 33.77 (20) 1:07.97 (20) 
21 43 M WHS Wilson Psotka 34.32 (23) 33.93 (21) 1:08.25 (21) 
22 54 M WHS Emmet Sutton 34.05 (21) 34.88 (27) 1:08.93 (22) 
23 6 M CEC Jonah Laundergen 34.32 (23) 35.26 (30) 1:09.58 (23) 
24 47 M East Nathan Momont 34.96 (26) 34.66 (26) 1:09.62 (24) 
25 44 M SW Erik Arnold 35.34 (30) 34.39 (24) 1:09.73 (25) 
26 88 M Brain Parker Linn 34.91 (25) 34.98 (28) 1:09.89 (26) 
27 37 M CC/SB Ben Obinger 35.18 (28) 35.37 (31) 1:10.55 (27) 
28 64 M SW Isaac Trockman 35.19 (29) 35.51 (32) 1:10.70 (28) 
29 63 M WHS Owen Hemer 36.13 (35) 35.20 (29) 1:11.33 (29) 
30 2 M Marsh Grant Williams 35.37 (31) 35.96 (34) 1:11.33 (29) 
31 10 M WHS Luke Conway 41.54 (63) 29.91 (1) 1:11.45 (31) 
32 48 M CC/SB Elijah Blanck 35.92 (33) 35.80 (33) 1:11.72 (32) 
33 72 M WHS Jaxson Moore 36.38 (36) 36.02 (35) 1:12.40 (33) 
34 27 M Hibbi Carter Bungarden 36.06 (34) 36.61 (38) 1:12.67 (34) 
35 41 M Brain Max Krieger 36.83 (43) 36.13 (36) 1:12.96 (35) 
36 42 M MAST Alexander Graff 35.89 (32) 37.32 (42) 1:13.21 (36) 
37 13 M Marsh Weston Heeren 36.44 (37) 36.95 (39) 1:13.39 (37) 
38 20 M MAST Levi Ehlers 36.72 (42) 37.21 (41) 1:13.93 (38) 
39 82 M WHS Andreas Drekonja 36.53 (39) 37.48 (44) 1:14.01 (39) 
40 94 M Brain Emmet Johnson 36.60 (40) 37.50 (45) 1:14.10 (40) 
41 66 M East Erik Carlson 37.26 (44) 38.23 (48) 1:15.49 (41) 
42 96 M WHS Finnegan Cherveny 37.56 (45) 37.99 (46) 1:15.55 (42) 
43 53 M MAST Deven Svedahl 37.86 (48) 38.44 (49) 1:16.30 (43) 
44 38 M Hibbi Austin Pierce 36.62 (41) 39.68 (58) 1:16.30 (43) 
45 51 M VAAST Marco Pazzelli 38.39 (50) 38.13 (47) 1:16.52 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 2:30:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved