Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-29-20 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/29/2020 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                          MI Team Scoring  12/19/2019                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-29-20 SMAA GS Falmouth- Host 
Cheverus, Gorham, Kennebunk, Marshwood and Windham 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Celia Geci 36.26 (5) 36.44 (4) 1:12.70 (4) 4 * 
14 F Sophie Dillon 37.50 (8) 37.21 (5) 1:14.71 (5) 5 * 
7 F Ella Holland 38.15 (10 37.85 (6) 1:16.00 (7) 7 * 
31 F Alexa Dargie 39.29 (12 40.61 (11 1:19.90 (11) 11 * 
20 F Emma Wagner 39.60 (13 41.47 (12 1:21.07 (12) 12 
35 F Calia Browne 40.78 (15 42.33 (13 1:23.11 (13) 13 
25 F Patricia Riley 43.08 (18 44.27 (15 1:27.35 (16) 16 
39 F Emily Girard 45.84 (23 47.30 (20 1:33.14 (21) 21 
 
Team : WIND Total Points : 53.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Sarah Hare 33.67 (1) 34.95 (2) 1:08.62 (1) 1 * 
13 F Grace Paiement 41.30 (16 45.72 (18 1:27.02 (15) 15 * 
41 F Emma Debrosse 44.26 (21 45.29 (17 1:29.55 (18) 18 * 
19 F Annie Jackson 43.91 (20 47.12 (19 1:31.03 (19) 19 * 
30 F Madelynn McGary 47.44 (25 52.15 (29 1:39.59 (28) 28 
34 F Lauren DeLuca 47.99 (26 53.14 (30 1:41.13 (30) 30 
38 F Julia Thompson 50.96 (35 55.11 (32 1:46.07 (33) 33 
24 F Mya Bolk 54.71 (37 56.92 (36 1:51.63 (37) 37 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Ella Manero 34.16 (2) 34.68 (1) 1:08.84 (2) 2 * 
16 F Reid Johnson 38.86 (11 39.94 (10 1:18.80 (10) 10 * 
21 F Avery Waddell 43.13 (19 44.97 (16 1:28.10 (17) 17 * 
32 F Grace Brachett 48.66 (32 50.92 (27 1:39.58 (27) 27 * 
26 F Gabriella Whisnant 50.56 (34 56.72 (35 1:47.28 (34) 34 
9 F Lydia Phipps 34.27 (3) DNF 46 
 
Team : KEN Total Points : 73.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Isabel Fontaine 37.21 (7) 39.20 (9) 1:16.41 (8) 8 * 
18 F Halle Kimball 44.68 (22 47.75 (21 1:32.43 (20) 20 * 
40 F Ellie Thombs 46.31 (24 47.92 (22 1:34.23 (22) 22 * 
37 F Mia Banglmaier 48.21 (29 48.19 (23 1:36.40 (23) 23 * 
43 F Emma Pelletier 48.35 (30 49.30 (25 1:37.65 (25) 25 
23 F Willa Dowling 48.05 (27 50.08 (26 1:38.13 (26) 26 
29 F Abby Pelletier 48.51 (31 52.10 (28 1:40.61 (29) 29 
12 F Mattie Orendorf 40.46 (14 1:03.13 (42 1:43.59 (31) 31 
33 F Katherine Sullivan 49.46 (33 54.56 (31 1:44.02 (32) 32 
44 F Lillian Doherty 54.34 (36 56.41 (34 1:50.75 (35) 35 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2020 7:50:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved