Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KMS BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - CRANMORE MT
1/30/2020 1:00 PM

KMS Boys SL Team Res¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/30/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : LINWOOD Total Points : 384.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
67 TUCKER BARNABY 37.99 (1) 38.98 (1) 1:16.97 (1) 100.0 
60 WYATT WEEDEN 43.52 (6) 43.28 (3) 1:26.80 (4) 97.0 
45 ASHER DONATI 43.82 (7) 44.82 (5) 1:28.64 (5) 96.0 
64 ANDY MORRIS 46.91 (12 46.25 (8) 1:33.16 (11) 91.0 
55 SAM MARTIN 46.91 (12 49.45 (14 1:36.36 (12) 
50 BRODIE HOOVER 53.99 (18 53.65 (19 1:47.64 (18) 
 
Team : KRMS Total Points : 380.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
76 ALEX SPINNEY 43.32 (5) 43.03 (2) 1:26.35 (3) 98.0 
57 KAELEN LUNDBERG 44.12 (8) 45.65 (6) 1:29.77 (6) 95.0 
42 SAMUEL WARYAS 43.23 (4) 47.41 (11 1:30.64 (7) 94.0 
47 SAMUEL MANN 44.98 (10 46.10 (7) 1:31.08 (8) 93.0 
52 BODE MURANO 44.37 (9) 47.59 (12 1:31.96 (10) 
68 TOBIN WYMAN 50.45 (15 52.00 (18 1:42.45 (15) 
65 NOAH RUBENBERG 51.06 (16 54.55 (21 1:45.61 (16) 
70 HUNTER CROWEL 53.06 (17 54.01 (20 1:47.07 (17) 
74 SAMUEL MORRILL 59.92 (25 57.19 (23 1:57.11 (20) 
79 THOMAS SHEPHERD 57.13 (19 1:01.05 (25 1:58.18 (21) 
75 CAIDEN MCKENNA 59.79 (24 1:03.01 (28 2:02.80 (23) 
77 JONAH MORRILL 1:03.26 (27 1:00.24 (24 2:03.50 (25) 
85 BRETTON PERKINS 1:01.63 (26 1:02.41 (26 2:04.04 (26) 
78 JACOB DUNN 59.72 (23 1:06.18 (30 2:05.90 (27) 
62 BRADEN HURLEY 1:16.32 (35 51.55 (17 2:07.87 (28) 
81 GRIFFEN DIXON 1:11.07 (31 1:14.83 (33 2:25.90 (32) 
83 JORY TAYLOR 1:12.38 (34 1:18.86 (35 2:31.24 (34) 
82 TANIR FOURNIER 1:17.51 (38 1:22.98 (37 2:40.49 (36) 
80 KELLEN SULLIVAN 1:31.43 (41 1:11.65 (32 2:43.08 (39) 
84 NIKO LITTLE 1:42.22 (42 1:51.63 (40 3:33.85 (41) 
72 THOMAS TUOHY 58.38 (21 DNF 
 
Team : KENNETT Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
48 CARTER TASKER 41.83 (3) 43.95 (4) 1:25.78 (2) 99.0 
43 LIAM CHESLEY 47.24 (14 49.92 (15 1:37.16 (13) 90.0 
58 SAM TRESHINSKY 41.80 (2) 57.11 (22 1:38.91 (14) 89.0 
53 DANYA CLIFFORD 1:10.32 (30 2:14.46 (41 3:24.78 (40) 81.0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 2:29:51 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved