Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Ind Race Results Start List
LMSC Week 4 Womens Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Crystal Mountain Resort
1/29/2020 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/29/2020                     Page 1 
 
LMSC Week 4 Womens Slalom with Guests 
Crystal Mountain Resort 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : Benzie Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
39 A Nora Pasche 33.31 (4) 34.41 (5) 1:07.72 (3) 3 * 
47 A Hannah Kistler 35.73 (7) 37.86 (12 1:13.59 (10) 10 * 
40 A Reeve Katt 36.66 (10 38.30 (13 1:14.96 (11) 11 * 
28 A Anna Wolfe 36.63 (9) 38.58 (14 1:15.21 (12) 12 * 
45 A Ella Gaylord 38.54 (14 37.52 (11 1:16.06 (13) 13 
38 A Savannah Peck 37.76 (13 40.33 (16 1:18.09 (15) 15 
52 A Emily Fouchey 42.82 (19 41.05 (18 1:23.87 (18) 18 
55 A Victoria Cobb 43.64 (20 45.64 (22 1:29.28 (21) 21 
 
Team : Clare Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
140 A Alexis Cronin 33.10 (3) 34.96 (7) 1:08.06 (5) 5 * 
41 A Mara Pomerville 36.07 (8) 33.19 (2) 1:09.26 (6) 6 * 
143 A Teagan Russell 36.82 (12 34.51 (6) 1:11.33 (8) 8 * 
50 A Ella Bark 40.16 (17 40.51 (17 1:20.67 (17) 17 * 
44 A Abi Allen 49.43 (24 DNF 31 
42 A Leah Palmer DNF 31 
48 A Serenity Baldridge DNF 31 
 
Team : Mt. Pleasant Total Points : 39.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
90 A Rena Angera 31.41 (1) 34.26 (4) 1:05.67 (2) 2 * 
91 A Gabby Moutsatson 34.29 (6) 36.19 (8) 1:10.48 (7) 7 * 
92 A Ariana Dockham 39.05 (15 37.38 (10 1:16.43 (14) 14 * 
93 A Lindsay Uzarski 39.07 (16 41.21 (19 1:20.28 (16) 16 * 
94 A Anna Mozurkewich 56.33 (26 43.63 (21 1:39.96 (24) 24 
 
Team : Onekama Total Points : 53.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
76 A Michayla Bell 31.87 (2) 33.07 (1) 1:04.94 (1) 1 * 
75 A Alora Sundbeck 34.12 (5) 33.74 (3) 1:07.86 (4) 4 * 
77 A Brooke Calvert 49.46 (25 48.40 (24 1:37.86 (23) 23 * 
80 A Finnja Richter 1:06.66 (27 1:04.86 (25 2:11.52 (25) 25 * 
 
Team : Glen Lake Total Points : 70.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 A Grace Hearne 36.79 (11 36.77 (9) 1:13.56 (9) 9 * 
2 A Bridgette Duncan 44.19 (21 40.11 (15 1:24.30 (19) 19 * 
4 A Maycee Duncan 41.79 (18 42.86 (20 1:24.65 (20) 20 * 
3 A Lauren Kasben 46.96 (22 47.86 (23 1:34.82 (22) 22 * 
20 A Annabelle Ackley 48.64 (23 1:38.50 (26 2:27.14 (26) 26 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2020 10:09:00 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved