Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-28-20 CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/28/2020 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-28-20 CCC SL Molly Ockett- Host 
Greely, Windham and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F YAR Brooke Boone 31.23 (2) 31.04 (1) 1:02.27 (1) 
2 2 F GRE CC Hanson 31.17 (1) 31.56 (2) 1:02.73 (2) 
3 7 F YAR Gigi Grosset 34.11 (3) 34.43 (4) 1:08.54 (3) 
4 9 F GRE Eve Hein 34.45 (4) 34.38 (3) 1:08.83 (4) 
5 4 F WIND Lilly McLean 34.81 (5) 35.70 (5) 1:10.51 (5) 
6 16 F YAR Madeleine Jones 41.62 (6) 43.32 (7) 1:24.94 (6) 
7 6 F GRE Karinna Beacham 42.64 (7) 42.72 (6) 1:25.36 (7) 
8 10 F YAR Colleen Lynch 43.25 (9) 43.32 (7) 1:26.57 (8) 
9 12 F YAR Emerson Carr 43.16 (8) 43.42 (9) 1:26.58 (9) 
10 15 F YAR Emaline Hill 45.59 (11) 49.35 (11) 1:34.94 (10) 
11 13 F GRE Jane Flynn 48.51 (12) 49.63 (12) 1:38.14 (11) 
12 8 F MOMS Brackett-Anne Clar 49.61 (13) 51.88 (13) 1:41.49 (12) 
13 14 F YAR Sally Higgins 53.66 (15) 48.95 (10) 1:42.61 (13) 
14 1 F MOMS Madison Murray 45.43 (10) 57.74 (15) 1:43.17 (14) 
15 18 F YAR Annie Polstein 53.97 (17) 55.74 (14) 1:49.71 (15) 
16 17 F YAR Madelaine Fleming 53.70 (16) 57.90 (16) 1:51.60 (16) 
17 5 F MOMS Lainey Rousey 52.89 (14) 1:15.72 (17) 2:08.61 (17) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 M WIND Andrew Hare 29.49 (1) 29.37 (1) 58.86 (1) 
2 21 M GRE Jack Hepburn 33.23 (2) 34.14 (3) 1:07.37 (2) 
3 25 M GRE Asa Giffune 33.99 (4) 33.98 (2) 1:07.97 (3) 
4 26 M YAR Wyatt Gawtry 35.26 (5) 34.77 (4) 1:10.03 (4) 
5 23 M WIND Tuckerman Roy 38.87 (7) 38.30 (5) 1:17.17 (5) 
6 35 M WIND Jack Roark 37.89 (6) 39.36 (6) 1:17.25 (6) 
7 30 M YAR Aksel Moon 39.51 (8) 40.40 (7) 1:19.91 (7) 
8 29 M GRE Ben McCarron 39.56 (9) 41.10 (8) 1:20.66 (8) 
9 36 M GRE Carter Wilson 42.68 (11) 42.32 (9) 1:25.00 (9) 
10 33 M GRE Owen Stewart 41.64 (10) 47.31 (14) 1:28.95 (10) 
11 27 M WIND Rylee Brooks 43.00 (12) 46.34 (12) 1:29.34 (11) 
12 44 M WIND Nathan Jordan 44.08 (13) 45.88 (10) 1:29.96 (12) 
13 24 M MOMS Koen Patterson 44.51 (14) 45.89 (11) 1:30.40 (13) 
14 41 M WIND Levi Hayman 44.51 (14) 47.44 (15) 1:31.95 (14) 
15 43 M WIND Carter Engelman 44.99 (17) 47.24 (13) 1:32.23 (15) 
16 38 M WIND Preston Stretch 44.80 (16) 47.71 (16) 1:32.51 (16) 
17 37 M YAR Mathieu Charrette 45.92 (18) 49.00 (17) 1:34.92 (17) 
18 45 M WIND Wes Theriault 47.70 (19) 49.07 (18) 1:36.77 (18) 
19 48 M WIND Aiden Street 49.43 (20) 52.27 (20) 1:41.70 (19) 
20 40 M YAR Will Lachance 51.41 (22) 50.47 (19) 1:41.88 (20) 
21 42 M YAR Ian Gilbertson 51.73 (23) 52.51 (21) 1:44.24 (21) 
22 51 M WIND Braedon Roma 51.05 (21) 54.83 (22) 1:45.88 (22) 
23 47 M WIND Jacob Buckley 53.56 (25) 58.06 (24) 1:51.62 (23) 
24 28 M MOMS Benjamin Allocco 56.91 (28) 57.45 (23) 1:54.36 (24) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2020 6:44:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved