Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS OTTERSLIDE FINALE - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
1/29/2020 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/29/2020                Page 1 
 
OTTERSLIDE FINALE 1/29/20 
BOYS 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : MB Total Points : 785 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 ELI YEATON 38.20 (1) 37.91 (1) 1:16.11 (1) 200 * 
55 JOSH SMITH 39.41 (4) 38.97 (3) 1:18.38 (3) 198 * 
62 JACK KEARING 38.95 (3) 39.75 (5) 1:18.70 (5) 196 * 
77 SAM GOODSPEED 44.05 (9) 44.53 (11 1:28.58 (10) 191 * 
73 ASHTON BEAUDOIN 46.32 (15 45.49 (13 1:31.81 (11) 190 
68 XANDER GURNEY 59.65 (30 42.92 (6) 1:42.57 (19) 182 
83 NATE RACKLIFF 45.36 (13 1:08.95 (41 1:54.31 (28) 173 
80 DYLAN FARMER DNF 52.30 (22 
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 783 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
49 ROBBIE MCKEE 38.45 (2) 38.93 (2) 1:17.38 (2) 199 * 
63 SAM MCKEE 39.53 (5) 39.15 (4) 1:18.68 (4) 197 * 
56 CORBIN HOWE 42.85 (7) 43.47 (9) 1:26.32 (7) 194 * 
69 COLIN MCGARR 43.74 (8) 43.21 (8) 1:26.95 (8) 193 * 
74 DYLAN MCGARR 44.69 (11 43.68 (10 1:28.37 (9) 192 
81 ANDREW DUPUY 45.25 (12 46.71 (15 1:31.96 (12) 189 
84 JOHN MCLAUGHLIN 46.14 (14 46.29 (14 1:32.43 (13) 188 
78 MICHAEL TAMBORINI 47.72 (17 52.25 (21 1:39.97 (18) 183 
86 RUBEN SIVERSTEN 55.25 (24 56.55 (28 1:51.80 (25) 176 
88 AIDAN GUIMOND 57.30 (27 57.57 (30 1:54.87 (29) 172 
90 GAVEN LANDRY 1:00.49 (31 1:01.43 (34 2:01.92 (31) 170 
96 ROJAY RICHARDS 1:19.29 (39 1:20.67 (43 2:39.96 (39) 162 
92 BRAD RUSSELL DNS DNS 
94 JACK GALLETTA DNS DNS 
98 CAMPTON TINKHAM DNS DNS 
 
Team : SKO Total Points : 741 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 MILES LAMBKE 42.45 (6) 43.07 (7) 1:25.52 (6) 195 * 
58 SAM VOTER 47.18 (16 47.66 (17 1:34.84 (14) 187 * 
79 OLIVER BARDEN 49.90 (18 49.49 (19 1:39.39 (16) 185 * 
64 GAGE MORGAN 52.05 (22 1:01.53 (35 1:53.58 (27) 174 * 
82 ALBERTO RIGONI 55.33 (25 1:00.65 (31 1:55.98 (30) 171 
93 ELI BLODGETT 1:03.34 (35 1:01.16 (32 2:04.50 (32) 169 
91 EBEN HILTON 1:02.87 (34 1:06.55 (39 2:09.42 (34) 167 
87 TRAVIS TURNER 1:29.73 (40 1:02.99 (37 2:32.72 (37) 164 
95 LANDON NUNN 1:06.60 (37 1:31.34 (45 2:37.94 (38) 163 
70 ED SCAPPINI DNS DNS 
75 JAKOB PROKOP DNS DNS 
85 AIDEN BELANGER DNS DNS 
89 JACOB STEVES DNF 57.25 (29 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2020 6:21:23 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved