Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
GirlsVarsity Results¹
Start List¹
Brainerd High School Invitational - Girls Varsity - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Mt. Ski Gull
1/28/2020 5:30 PM
The race will begin in 15min

GirlsVarsity Team Re¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/28/2020                Page 1 
 
Brainerd Invitational 
Mount Ski Gull 
Girls Varsity 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
Each team must include at least 4 members whose Class begins with A 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 104 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 A Emma Heibert 25.52 (1) 25.53 (2) 51.05 (1) 28 * 
18 A Cassidy Chaney 25.65 (3) 25.44 (1) 51.09 (2) 27 * 
14 A Maddie Kalenberg 25.80 (4) 26.02 (5) 51.82 (4) 25 * 
22 A Lauren Kalenberg 25.59 (2) 26.37 (7) 51.96 (5) 24 * 
10 A Erin Hoelzel 26.02 (6) 26.32 (6) 52.34 (7) 22 
32 A Alli Krantz 26.79 (8) 27.21 (9) 54.00 (8) 21 
26 A Maddie Pederson 28.08 (12 27.14 (8) 55.22 (11) 18 
29 A Calia Chaney 27.38 (10 27.89 (12 55.27 (12) 17 
 
Team : St. Cloud Total Points : 81 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Ella Dols 25.93 (5) 25.63 (3) 51.56 (3) 26 * 
11 A Abby Wright 26.83 (9) 27.78 (11 54.61 (9) 20 * 
27 A Paige Muefflemann 27.46 (11 27.38 (10 54.84 (10) 19 * 
23 A Chloe Muefflemann 29.98 (13 29.32 (14 59.30 (13) 16 * 
19 A Elizabeth Weitzel 30.40 (15 29.57 (15 59.97 (14) 15 
15 A Haley Major 32.08 (19 29.93 (16 1:02.01 (16) 13 
30 A Jennie Leither 30.93 (17 33.71 (21 1:04.64 (18) 11 
 
Team : Annandale Total Points : 59 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Rachael Boesen 26.08 (7) 25.97 (4) 52.05 (6) 23 * 
9 A Kate Ferrell 30.09 (14 31.32 (18 1:01.41 (15) 14 * 
21 A Faith Mader 31.91 (18 31.20 (17 1:03.11 (17) 12 * 
17 A Ellie Hunsley 37.08 (23 32.74 (20 1:09.82 (19) 10 * 
25 A Holly Ekholm 35.89 (20 35.95 (23 1:11.84 (21) 8 
28 A Violet Sparks 37.30 (24 38.10 (27 1:15.40 (25) 4 
31 A Noelle Scheer 38.41 (26 37.33 (26 1:15.74 (26) 3 
13 A Madigan Kuser DSQ 32.49 (19 
 
Team : Lakes Area Total Points : 27 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Emily Hanson 35.93 (21 35.75 (22 1:11.68 (20) 9 * 
20 A Sydnie Chevalier 36.60 (22 36.76 (24 1:13.36 (22) 7 * 
8 A Megan Lindahl 30.80 (16 43.04 (29 1:13.84 (23) 6 * 
16 A Ava Chevalier 38.05 (25 37.28 (25 1:15.33 (24) 5 * 
12 A Bekah Femrite 39.44 (27 38.89 (28 1:18.33 (27) 2 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2020 8:18:38 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved