Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
TeamResults¹
StartList¹
LSC 20 - Dual, Best
USA - WI - Mont du Lac Resort
1/27/2020 5:30 PM

IndividualResults¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/27/2020                     Page 1 
 
Mont du Lac Resort 
LSC 20 
Welcome racers and families! 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 M East Wyatt Shultz 32.61 (1) 32.08 (1) 1:04.69 (1) 
2 24 M East Cale Hendricks 34.00 (2) 33.71 (2) 1:07.71 (2) 
3 25 M CEC Jonah Laundergen 35.92 (4) 35.33 (4) 1:11.25 (3) 
4 40 M East Ben Keppers 35.72 (3) 35.67 (5) 1:11.39 (4) 
5 4 F Herma Katie Danelski 36.46 (2) 35.56 (1) 1:12.02 (1) 
6 3 F CEC Emily Regas 35.86 (1) 36.38 (3) 1:12.24 (2) 
7 1 F East Mia Arnold 36.80 (3) 36.04 (2) 1:12.84 (3) 
8 44 M East Sam Hendricks 36.68 (5) 36.81 (7) 1:13.49 (5) 
9 31 M Marsh Grant Williams 37.65 (7) 36.52 (6) 1:14.17 (6) 
10 27 M Marsh Weston Heeren 37.02 (6) 37.79 (8) 1:14.81 (7) 
11 10 F Marsh Gretchen Rentschle 39.52 (4) 39.40 (4) 1:18.92 (4) 
12 35 M Marsh Brooks Maxwell 40.24 (9) 39.68 (9) 1:19.92 (8) 
13 8 F CEC Madysen Waters 40.94 (5) 39.93 (5) 1:20.87 (5) 
14 46 MJV East Erik Carlson 40.29 (1) 41.97 (1) 1:22.26 (1) 
15 26 M Herma Jack Borash 48.39 (16) 34.50 (3) 1:22.89 (9) 
16 30 M Herma Nicholas Mattson 42.87 (11) 40.91 (10) 1:23.78 (10) 
17 45 M Marsh Ben Austin 41.89 (10) 42.31 (11) 1:24.20 (11) 
18 39 M Marsh Cormac Johnson 40.11 (8) 44.46 (14) 1:24.57 (12) 
19 2 F Denfe Cassandra Franzen 41.99 (6) 42.71 (7) 1:24.70 (6) 
20 5 F Marsh Gabriela Merten 42.72 (7) 42.80 (8) 1:25.52 (7) 
21 12 F CEC Anika Elsmore 43.39 (8) 42.42 (6) 1:25.81 (8) 
22 16 F CEC Abigail Blazevic 44.52 (9) 42.96 (9) 1:27.48 (9) 
23 29 M CEC Jack McWilliams 44.81 (12) 43.43 (12) 1:28.24 (13) 
24 9 F Herma Brooke Edberg 45.28 (10) 44.18 (10) 1:29.46 (10) 
25 50 MJV East Griffin Benson 45.27 (2) 44.57 (2) 1:29.84 (2) 
26 33 M CEC Ethan Butcher 45.73 (14) 44.99 (16) 1:30.72 (14) 
27 38 M Herma Aidan Petrich 45.02 (13) 47.49 (17) 1:32.51 (15) 
28 47 MJV Marsh Sam Belsito 47.08 (3) 45.78 (3) 1:32.86 (3) 
29 43 M Marsh Jose Morrice 50.47 (17) 43.96 (13) 1:34.43 (16) 
30 37 M CEC Morgan Grove 47.51 (15) 48.59 (18) 1:36.10 (17) 
31 18 F CEC Ellie Regas 50.77 (11) 48.07 (11) 1:38.84 (11) 
32 19 F CEC Claire Anderson 53.94 (12) 53.34 (13) 1:47.28 (12) 
33 11 F Denfe Hanna Hovland 55.16 (13) 53.30 (12) 1:48.46 (13) 
34 49 MJV Marsh Xuejian Sundvall 55.12 (4) 54.65 (4) 1:49.77 (4) 
35 21 FJV CEC Maddie Dostal 55.02 (1) 56.40 (1) 1:51.42 (1) 
36 20 FJV CEC Mollie Belich 58.91 (2) 57.60 (2) 1:56.51 (2) 
37 22 FJV CEC Simone Anderson 1:00.50 (3) 1:00.49 (3) 2:00.99 (3) 
38 15 F Denfe Syrena Richard 1:01.75 (14) 1:00.82 (14) 2:02.57 (14) 
39 7 F Denfe Cailyn Volkenant 1:01.76 (15) 1:01.26 (15) 2:03.02 (15) 
40 51 MJV East Callan Phau 1:03.54 (1) 1:05.29 (1) 2:08.83 (1) 
41 13 F Herma Amber Stein 1:08.34 (16) 1:07.36 (16) 2:15.70 (16) 
42 41 M CEC James Butcher 59.13 (18) 1:22.62 (19) 2:21.75 (18) 
43 34 M Herma Braden Rothe 1:46.94 (19) 44.95 (15) 2:31.89 (19) 
44 14 F Marsh Reese Orn 
45 17 F Marsh Elyse Orn 
46 23 FJV CEC Emily Vermeersch 
47 28 M East Carter Hegg 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 6:01:44 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved