Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL SL CUP 8 - Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/1/2020 9:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL SL CUP 8 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 5:00 3/ 1/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 86 BMRT 163.69 Van Der Zwan, Owen 56 140 EMSC 357.63 Cheshire, Camden  
2 122 BMRT 148.87 Greloch, Weston 57 152 BMRT 362.23 Jay, Tobey  
3 114 SRRC 218.31 Penny, Matthew 58 143 EMSC 377.86 Koitzsch, Reilly  
4 83 209.69 Mole, Eric 59 163 381.97 Sweeney, R. Michael 
5 107 SRRC 139.12 Gonder, Aiden 60 81 BMRT 383.07 Hurchalla, Charlie  
6 97 SRRC 127.68 Yost, Tyler 61 109 EMSC 394.78 Barnes, Noah  
7 94 204.42 Wandel, Elijah 62 161 395.89 Meiser, Henry J  
8 131 BMRT 233.52 Young, Matthew 63 89 BMRT 405.14 Townsend, James  
9 132 SRRC 126.98 Boukhriss, Omar 64 136 BMRT 406.84 Loren, Avi  
10 85 SRRC 197.19 Mize, Jesse 65 138 409.34 Campbell-Jourdan, S 
11 116 200.90 Morris, Gregory 66 147 EMSC 411.54 Beardell, Paul  
12 117 SRRC 186.87 Bonner, Zachary 67 137 413.83 Goldblatt, Daniel  
13 84 190.76 Smith, Charles 68 82 417.62 Kanney, Albert  
14 110 EMSC 229.08 Carpenter, Brady 69 92 BMRT 418.83 Hurchalla, Matthew  
15 121 BMRT 138.14 Matusinsky, Mark 70 115 BMRT 420.78 Maslo, Alexander  
16 127 240.40 Block, Maximillian 71 145 433.87 Quinn, Will  
17 124 BMRT 248.08 Silverstein, Alex 72 119 434.38 Takac, Peter  
18 101 SRRC 255.22 Kostelac, Joe 73 148 BMRT 451.88 Shawhan, Dylan  
19 108 SRRC 257.06 Gonder, Bryce 74 128 522.76 Lee, Griffin  
20 130 SRRC 257.11 Aderholt, Dylan 75 113 PASEF 529.01 Brown, Alexander  
21 133 BMRT 260.14 Yen, T. Grant 76 150 SRRC 552.30 Zink, David  
22 126 262.29 Tritsch, Gus 77 159 BMRT 552.64 Vallance, John  
23 118 264.45 Engel, Demetri 78 103 665.75 Weng, Jeffrey  
24 99 BMRT 265.41 Maslo, Maximilian 79 96 999.99 Hill, Grady  
25 129 BMRT 265.98 Cook, Benjamin 80 106 999.99 Hulburt, Peter  
26 120 266.79 Rosenthal, Noah 81 111 EMSC 999.99 Carpenter, Shane  
27 125 269.53 Jeffries, Jacob 82 146 999.99 Curren, Armstrong  
28 98 275.17 Miller, Brody 83 158 999.99 Wilson, Jake  
29 104 EMSC 281.64 Pope, Jack  
30 88 282.06 Sheehan, Elliot  
31 154 EMSC 283.52 Keating, Tyler  
32 135 286.41 Sobel, Phineas  
33 95 287.12 Freudenberg, Sam  
34 156 287.82 Delong, Jamieson  
35 90 EMSC 302.13 Cheshire, Colin  
36 91 EMSC 304.19 Haran, Daniel  
37 162 EMSC 306.22 Crouthamel, Alec  
38 153 BMRT 308.49 Jay, Dylan  
39 134 EMSC 309.28 Creekmore, Will  
40 100 BMRT 312.76 Gupta, Shayan  
41 139 316.46 Niiler, Diego  
42 157 BMRT 317.13 Townsend, Palmer  
43 142 SRRC 317.29 Dussinger, Will  
44 112 PASEF 319.74 Brown, Andrew  
45 164 SRRC 320.94 Waldman, Andrew  
46 141 321.28 Farley, Colin  
47 87 322.81 Battalini, Luciano  
48 155 338.84 Incorvaia, Michael  
49 102 EMSC 339.19 Beardell, Louis  
50 80 343.97 Wurmser, Tidhar  
51 151 343.97 Kotchey, Evan  
52 105 346.15 Baughman, Blake  
53 93 346.26 Dorman, Frank  
54 144 EMSC 351.33 Walsh, Thomas  
55 123 SMRC 356.46 Anders, Andre  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved