Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
Mens Start¹
BILL NEWMAN MEMORIAL GS CUP 6 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/28/2020 9:30 AM
NEED SLIPPERS DURING COURSE INSPECTION 12 - 12:45 PM/ 1 PM 2nd Run Start

Mens Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BILL NEWMAN MEMORIAL GS CUP 6 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 2/28/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 122 U19 USA BMRT Greloch, Weston  
2 110 U19 USA EMSC Carpenter, Brady  
3 117 U19 USA SRRC Bonner, Zachary  
4 107 U19 USA SRRC Gonder, Aiden  
5 129 U16 USA BMRT Cook, Benjamin  
6 85 U19 USA SRRC Mize, Jesse  
7 94 U19 USA Wandel, Elijah  
8 121 U19 USA BMRT Matusinsky, Mark  
9 116 U19 USA Morris, Gregory  
10 131 U19 USA BMRT Young, Matthew  
11 132 U19 USA SRRC Boukhriss, Omar  
12 97 U19 USA SRRC Yost, Tyler  
13 83 U19 USA Mole, Eric  
14 86 U19 USA BMRT Van Der Zwan, Ow  
15 133 U19 USA BMRT Yen, T. Grant  
16 84 U19 USA Smith, Charles  
17 95 U19 USA Freudenberg, Sam  
18 88 U19 USA Sheehan, Elliot  
19 127 U19 USA Block, Maximilli  
20 114 U19 USA SRRC Penny, Matthew  
21 90 U19 USA EMSC Cheshire, Colin  
22 99 U19 USA BMRT Maslo, Maximilia  
23 105 U19 USA Baughman, Blake  
24 126 U19 USA Tritsch, Gus  
25 125 U19 USA Jeffries, Jacob  
26 108 U16 USA SRRC Gonder, Bryce  
27 124 U19 USA BMRT Silverstein, Ale  
28 118 U19 USA Engel, Demetri  
29 130 U19 USA SRRC Aderholt, Dylan  
30 101 U19 USA SRRC Kostelac, Joe  
31 104 U16 USA EMSC Pope, Jack  
32 91 U19 USA EMSC Haran, Daniel  
33 98 U19 USA Miller, Brody  
34 87 U19 USA Battalini, Lucia  
35 100 U16 USA BMRT Gupta, Shayan  
36 119 U19 USA Takac, Peter  
37 93 U19 USA Dorman, Frank  
38 109 U16 USA EMSC Barnes, Noah  
39 134 U19 USA EMSC Creekmore, Will  
40 112 U19 USA PASEF Brown, Andrew  
41 81 U19 USA BMRT Hurchalla, Charl  
42 80 U16 USA Wurmser, Tidhar  
43 128 U19 USA Lee, Griffin  
44 123 U19 USA SMRC Anders, Andre  
45 120 U16 USA Rosenthal, Noah  
46 89 U19 USA BMRT Townsend, James  
47 115 U16 USA BMRT Maslo, Alexander  
48 102 U16 USA EMSC Beardell, Louis  
49 113 U16 USA PASEF Brown, Alexander  
50 92 U16 USA BMRT Hurchalla, Matth  
51 103 U19 USA Weng, Jeffrey  
52 82 U19 USA Kanney, Albert  
53 96 U16 USA Hill, Grady  
54 106 U16 USA Hulburt, Peter  
55 111 U16 USA EMSC Carpenter, Shane  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved