Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
WILBURGER MEMORIAL GS U12 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/2/2020 9:30 AM
Inspection 12:00- 12:45 pm 2nd Run Starts at 1:00 pm

Mens Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WILBURGER MEMORIAL GS U12 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 2/ 2/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 65 U12 USA PASEF Mangat, Veer 56 120 U12 USA PASEF Rao, Anderson  
2 66 U12 USA JFRT Hudak, Lucas 57 121 U12 USA PASEF Henry, Carson  
3 67 U12 USA EMSC Johnston, Matthe 58 122 U12 USA BMRT Preston, Jack  
4 68 U12 USA JFRT Boyd, Liam 59 123 U12 USA JFBB Pflomm, Henry  
5 69 U10 USA EMSC Millett, Ty 60 124 U10 USA EMSC Jordan, Billy  
6 70 U12 USA EMSC Christian, Liam 61 125 U10 USA BMRT Radomicki, Cain  
7 71 U10 USA EMSC Schacher, Noah 62 126 U12 USA PASEF McElroy, Brody  
8 72 U12 USA BMRT Stanley, John 63 127 U12 USA SMRC Santosh, Satvik  
9 73 U12 USA BMRT Nemcek, Jakub 64 128 U12 USA JFBB Lawson, Charlie  
10 74 U12 USA BMRT Sterling, Lucian 65 129 U12 USA BMRT Friedrich, Curt  
11 75 U10 USA BMRT Lu, Jaywen 66 130 U12 USA PASEF Hock, Christopher 
12 76 U12 USA BMRT Zelubowski, Domi 67 131 U12 USA SMRC Raymundo-Neal, Dy 
13 77 U10 USA BMRT Kim, Doyoon 68 132 U12 USA BMRT Best-McIntyre, Ne 
14 78 U12 USA JFRT King, Quinn 69 133 U10 USA BMRT Nemitz, Jonah  
15 79 U10 USA BMRT Zuroski, Nathan 70 134 U12 USA BMRT Frable, Ian  
16 80 U10 USA EMSC Ries, Gavin 71 135 U12 USA BMRT Anderson, Liam  
17 81 U12 USA SMRC Kruler, Benjamin 72 136 U12 USA PASEF O`Callaghan, Luke 
18 82 U10 USA BMRT Huang, Matthew 73 137 U10 USA BMRT O`Brien, John  
19 83 U10 USA PASEF Ustinov, Matthew 74 138 U12 USA SMRC Averboukh, Nathan 
20 84 U12 USA PASEF Rajmohan, Arya  
21 85 U12 USA BMRT Wagner, Landon  
22 86 U12 USA JFRT Kraemer, Constan  
23 87 U12 USA BMRT Smith, Ethan  
24 88 U12 USA Steinman, Ryan  
25 89 U12 USA BMRT Draugelis, Raine  
26 90 U12 USA SMRC Vandersluis, Kee  
27 91 U12 USA BMRT Dennis, Joshua  
28 92 U10 USA BMRT Yang, Lucas  
29 93 U10 USA PASEF McMahon, Carter  
30 94 U12 USA JFRT Driker, Mark  
31 95 U12 USA BMRT Nemitz, Riley  
32 96 U12 USA BMRT Miller, Skyler  
33 97 U10 USA SMRC Kruler, Victor  
34 98 U12 USA EMSC Abrahamsen, Pack  
35 99 U10 USA PASEF Hock, Daniel  
36 100 U10 USA EMSC Deibert, Maximil  
37 101 U8 USA EMSC Dein, Kellan  
38 102 U10 EMSC EMSC Urban Jr., Luke  
39 103 U12 USA JFBB Jenkins, William  
40 104 U12 USA BMRT Schreiber, Colli  
41 105 U10 USA BMRT Dudley, Alexande  
42 106 U12 USA BMRT Ryon, Anders  
43 107 U10 USA BMRT Draugelis, Pax  
44 108 U10 USA EMSC Kintzer, John  
45 109 U12 USA BMRT Neel, Charlie  
46 110 U12 USA BMRT Thompson, Heath  
47 111 U12 USA EMSC Scheib, Alexande  
48 112 U12 USA BMRT Ryu, Aiden  
49 113 U10 USA Skahan, Aj  
50 114 U10 USA SMRC Golderer, Joseph  
51 115 U10 USA PASEF Kurd, Lucas  
52 116 U10 USA PASEF Swayne, Connor  
53 117 U12 USA JFBB Petaja, Sean  
54 118 U12 USA BMRT Wilson, William  
55 119 U12 USA PASEF Benigno, Steven  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved