Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
KRHS Dual GS Boys IR¹
KRHS Boys Dual GS - Dual, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/27/2020 12:30 PM

KRHS Dual GS Boys TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/27/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 388.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 James Greason 20.64 (2) 20.80 (1) 41.44 (1) 100.0 
4 Aiden Markoff 20.84 (3) 20.96 (2) 41.80 (2) 99.0 
20 Seth Davis-Rutlege 21.75 (6) 21.10 (3) 42.85 (5) 96.0 
28 Anders Sailor 22.05 (10 22.08 (9) 44.13 (8) 93.0 
43 Isaac Stearns 22.29 (14 22.00 (8) 44.29 (11) 
36 Ty Bears 22.10 (11 22.30 (11 44.40 (12) 
50 Troy Madigan 23.41 (18 23.57 (19 46.98 (18) 
65 Augie Zock 23.41 (18 23.93 (22 47.34 (20) 
56 Liam Markoff 24.32 (28 24.16 (26 48.48 (25) 
61 Josh Mackenzie 25.36 (37 24.82 (32 50.18 (31) 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 377.5 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
14 John Roth 21.08 (5) 21.16 (4) 42.24 (4) 97.0 
22 Rupert Dalton 21.94 (9) 21.62 (6) 43.56 (6) 95.0 
30 Jackson Cooney 22.27 (13 21.81 (7) 44.08 (7) 94.0 
38 Micheal Mullen 21.90 (8) 22.36 (12 44.26 (9) 91.5 
68 Jake Sarnevitz 22.99 (16 23.22 (16 46.21 (15) 
70 Bret Salvitti 22.40 (15 23.98 (23 46.38 (16) 
45 Will Sencabaugh 23.60 (21 23.59 (20 47.19 (19) 
71 Jack Holobowicz 23.46 (20 24.00 (24 47.46 (21) 
66 Cam Summerton 24.18 (27 23.70 (21 47.88 (22) 
75 Mike Shottes 23.89 (23 24.54 (30 48.43 (24) 
73 Ben Tyler 25.31 (36 25.64 (39 50.95 (34) 
76 Alex Sencabaugh 25.37 (38 25.93 (40 51.30 (36) 
6 Riley Balch 20.88 (4) 31.61 (64 52.49 (39) 
74 Jonah Flint 27.51 (46 27.20 (44 54.71 (45) 
72 Jackson Scheele 42.41 (66 24.24 (27 1:06.65 (63) 
51 Landon Boucher 1:14.61 (69 23.34 (17 1:37.95 (67) 
77 John Groton 1:10.48 (68 31.53 (63 1:42.01 (68) 
62 Jake Galloway 49.66 (67 59.56 (69 1:49.22 (69) 
57 Keeden Hughlock 
 
Team : St Thomas Total Points : 358.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Kyle Stamoulis 20.59 (1) 21.49 (5) 42.08 (3) 98.0 
15 Jackson Maness 21.84 (7) 22.56 (13 44.40 (12) 90.0 
31 Johann Schon 23.99 (24 24.49 (28 48.48 (25) 86.0 
23 Sam Philbrick 25.08 (34 24.49 (28 49.57 (28) 84.0 
46 Eric Baughn 25.64 (39 25.32 (34 50.96 (35) 
52 Colin Rage 25.28 (35 26.24 (41 51.52 (37) 
58 Kenneth Adams 28.39 (52 27.25 (45 55.64 (47) 
39 Alex Foley 24.16 (26 44.73 (68 1:08.89 (64) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 2:09:32 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved