Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SEED RESULTS¹Race Results
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS -- PM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/26/2020 1:15 PM

START LIST -- PM¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS(2)-PM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:15 1/26/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 19 C null Walker, Wilson 56 42 A WPK Armstrong, Tom  
2 18 C null Walker, Hogan 57 41 A SUM Dippenaar, Noah  
3 17 C SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 58 40 A GIL Parker, Jack  
4 16 C TEL Mueffelmann, William  
5 15 C SUM Vachon, Julien  
6 14 C ELD Albert, Jaime  
7 13 C SSP Kuhn, Matthew  
8 12 C CAS Crawford, Lucas  
9 11 C ELD McTigue, Colson  
10 10 C SSP Middledorf, Dillon  
11 9 C GIL Pooley, Garrett  
12 8 C WPK Rupprecht, Hans  
13 7 C SSP Knapp, Torin  
14 6 C TEL Arndt, Graham  
15 5 C null Krause, Francisco  
16 4 C SSP Taylor, Augustus  
17 3 C CAS Stull, Tanner  
18 2 C TEL Busbee, Gage  
19 1 C SUM Kazmer, Jack  
20 39 B SUM Bennett, Sebastian  
21 38 B ELD Oliviero, Carter  
22 37 B ELD Robbie, Hunter  
23 36 B TEL Zampini Davies, Vito  
24 35 B WPK Thwaites, Cash  
25 34 B WPK Masters, Drake  
26 33 B TEL Johnson, Morgan  
27 32 B WPK Shepherd, Soren  
28 31 B SSP Davis, Henry  
29 30 B TEL Arndt, Alden  
30 29 B TEL Henschel, Leif  
31 28 B WPK Horne, Jackson  
32 27 B SUM Wickstrom, Green Mach  
33 26 B ELD Metcalf, Wilson  
34 25 B SUM Campian, Alexander  
35 24 B SUM Monte, Braeden  
36 23 B SUM Dunavant, Nate  
37 22 B WPK Lee, Owen  
38 21 B SSP Hall, Alex  
39 20 B ELD Farrior, James  
40 58 A ELD Oliviero, Charlie  
41 57 A SUM Monte, Bryce  
42 56 A WPK Guziur, Alek  
43 55 A TBK Taylor, Radek  
44 54 A ELD Lawson, James  
45 53 A ELD Hart, Levi  
46 52 A WPK Pacheco, Noah  
47 51 A ELD McTigue, Finnegan  
48 50 A SUM Green, Aaron  
49 49 A WPK Bundy, Eli  
50 48 A TEL Hatcher, Hugh  
51 47 A SSP Mudgett-Furgueson, Co  
52 46 A SUM Rundle, Samuel  
53 45 A SUM Brown, Elliot  
54 44 A ELD Dumont, Charles  
55 43 A TEL O`Neill, Grayden  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved