Link to This Race | Results SEED RESULTS¹Race Results |
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/26/2020 1:15 PM
START LIST -- PM¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS(2)-PM - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:15 1/26/2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 19 C null Walker, Wilson 56 42 A WPK Armstrong, Tom
2 18 C null Walker, Hogan 57 41 A SUM Dippenaar, Noah
3 17 C SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 58 40 A GIL Parker, Jack
4 16 C TEL Mueffelmann, William
5 15 C SUM Vachon, Julien
6 14 C ELD Albert, Jaime
7 13 C SSP Kuhn, Matthew
8 12 C CAS Crawford, Lucas
9 11 C ELD McTigue, Colson
10 10 C SSP Middledorf, Dillon
11 9 C GIL Pooley, Garrett
12 8 C WPK Rupprecht, Hans
13 7 C SSP Knapp, Torin
14 6 C TEL Arndt, Graham
15 5 C null Krause, Francisco
16 4 C SSP Taylor, Augustus
17 3 C CAS Stull, Tanner
18 2 C TEL Busbee, Gage
19 1 C SUM Kazmer, Jack
20 39 B SUM Bennett, Sebastian
21 38 B ELD Oliviero, Carter
22 37 B ELD Robbie, Hunter
23 36 B TEL Zampini Davies, Vito
24 35 B WPK Thwaites, Cash
25 34 B WPK Masters, Drake
26 33 B TEL Johnson, Morgan
27 32 B WPK Shepherd, Soren
28 31 B SSP Davis, Henry
29 30 B TEL Arndt, Alden
30 29 B TEL Henschel, Leif
31 28 B WPK Horne, Jackson
32 27 B SUM Wickstrom, Green Mach
33 26 B ELD Metcalf, Wilson
34 25 B SUM Campian, Alexander
35 24 B SUM Monte, Braeden
36 23 B SUM Dunavant, Nate
37 22 B WPK Lee, Owen
38 21 B SSP Hall, Alex
39 20 B ELD Farrior, James
40 58 A ELD Oliviero, Charlie
41 57 A SUM Monte, Bryce
42 56 A WPK Guziur, Alek
43 55 A TBK Taylor, Radek
44 54 A ELD Lawson, James
45 53 A ELD Hart, Levi
46 52 A WPK Pacheco, Noah
47 51 A ELD McTigue, Finnegan
48 50 A SUM Green, Aaron
49 49 A WPK Bundy, Eli
50 48 A TEL Hatcher, Hugh
51 47 A SSP Mudgett-Furgueson, Co
52 46 A SUM Rundle, Samuel
53 45 A SUM Brown, Elliot
54 44 A ELD Dumont, Charles
55 43 A TEL O`Neill, Grayden
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report