Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
SEED RESULTS¹Race Results
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS -- PM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/26/2020 12:30 PM

START LIST--PM (C)¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS(2)-PM - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12:30 1/26/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 23 C TBK Kasprzyk, Bryn 56 61 A WPK Shrestha, Rewani  
2 22 C SSP Cosby, Elisabeth 57 60 A SSP Goforth, Caley  
3 21 C SSP Dietrich, Lucille 58 59 A TEL Chandler, Blake  
4 20 C WPK Rupprecht, Hannah 59 58 A LSC Lally, Sarah  
5 19 C SUM Hawranek, Isabelle 60 57 A TEL McTigue, Belle  
6 18 C CAS Crow, Brooklynn 61 56 A TEL Lake, Ruby  
7 17 C SUM Charles, Emily 62 55 A SUM Olsen, Elodie  
8 16 C SUM Newell, Piper 63 54 A TEL Schenk, Sadie  
9 15 C SSP Lawrence, Beira 64 53 A TBK Pittman, Madison  
10 14 C SSP Kristof-Brown, Caroli 65 52 A WPK Heid, Jessica  
11 13 C TBK Sankel, Elise 66 51 A SUM Leunig, Anya  
12 12 C CAS Crawford, Samantha 67 50 A SUM Leunig, Nadia  
13 11 C SUM Montgomery, Thaya 68 49 A TEL Mckillop, Caitlyn  
14 10 C WPK Bambur, Lejla 69 48 A TEL Kenworthy, Lana  
15 9 C SUM Bennett, Scout  
16 8 C SSP Broggi, Valentina  
17 7 C SUM Martinez, Leila  
18 6 C SSP Bender, Peyton  
19 5 C WPK Bambur, Maja  
20 4 C TEL Chaffin, Celia  
21 3 C SSP Volk, Scarlett  
22 2 C SSP Bell, Jessica  
23 1 C SUM Campian, Katherine  
24 47 B SUM Riley, Martina  
25 46 B SUM Pilarowski, Lydia  
26 45 B SUM Stec, Caroline  
27 44 B SUM Jackson, Claire  
28 43 B SSP Gilchrist, Mackenzie  
29 42 B TEL Mahoney, Lillyann  
30 41 B SSP Broggi, Naia  
31 40 B SSP Chadbourne, Anya  
32 39 B TBK Castro, Annabelle  
33 38 B TEL Mueffelmann, Lila  
34 37 B TEL Tuohy, Emily  
35 36 B TEL Gerber, Allegra  
36 35 B TEL Hampton, Zoe  
37 34 B TBK Rubenstein, Piper  
38 33 B TEL Emrick, Olivia Blue  
39 32 B TBK Fischer, Makenna  
40 31 B TBK Moerk, Kylie  
41 30 B ELD Starkovich, Kimberly  
42 29 B ELD Jones, Piper  
43 28 B SSP Davison, Skylar  
44 27 B SUM McCord, Blakeley  
45 26 B SSP Jacobson, Gracelyn  
46 25 B SUM Novoa, Blanca  
47 24 B WPK Bellatty, Margaret  
48 69 A SSP Jacobson, Kinsley  
49 68 A SSP Fisher, Bella  
50 67 A TEL Scranton, Sophia  
51 66 A SUM McCalla, Lauren  
52 65 A SUM Adkins, Ashley  
53 64 A ELD Krol, Victoria  
54 63 A WPK Manns, Talia  
55 62 A SUM Fuller, Sienna  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved