Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
!2020 Stemilt Apple Cup - Womens GS - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/26/2020 9:30 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
2020 STEMILT APPLE CUP - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 1/26/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 TAS Stewart, Anna 56 56 U12 SPAC Kelly, Audrey  
2 2 U8 LOUP Gann, Ella 57 57 U12 SPAC Oskov, Annabell  
3 3 U8 SST Burch, Logan 58 58 U12 MRST Rossi, Sarka  
4 104 U8 MRST Bakker, Madlein 59 59 U12 SST Thompson, Sophia  
5 5 U8 TAS Purchase, Florence 60 60 U12 TAS Witman, Layla  
6 6 U8 WPSC Hanchett, Veera 61 61 U12 LOUP Roman, Audrey  
7 7 U8 SPAC Entrop, Sloane 62 62 U12 MRST Cushman, Teagan  
8 8 U8 MRST Siebens, Aili 63 63 U12 SST Grantor, Marley  
9 9 U8 SST Kelsey, Makena 64 64 U12 TAS Miller, Ellie  
10 10 U8 MRST Kujala, Annabelle 65 65 U12 TAS Ireton, Emily  
11 11 U10 TAS Eswaran, Aditri 66 66 U12 TAS Leeming, Sophia  
12 12 U10 WPSC Hanchett, Hadley 67 67 U12 MRST Jarmin, Linnea  
13 13 U10 WPSC Talbot, Amelia 68 68 U12 MRST Fretwell, Molly  
14 14 U10 SST Halcott, Lucy 69 69 U12 WPSC LaDoux, Sydney  
15 115 U10 SST Jones, London 70 70 U12 TAS Stromberg, Morgan Faith 
16 16 U10 SST Burch, Ayden 71 71 U12 MRST Bakker, Camden  
17 117 U10 MRST Visser, June 72 72 U12 MRST Fortney, Sally  
18 18 U10 TAS Baruffi, Mika 73 73 U12 SPAC Knight, Wren  
19 19 U10 LOUP Spaet, Audrey 74 74 U12 WPSC Lofgren, Linnea  
20 20 U10 MRST Mathison, Maxine 75 75 U12 TAS Gorski, Emma  
21 21 U10 SPAC Smith, Lucy 76 146 U12 TAS Adriaanse, Marloes  
22 22 U10 SPAC Robbins, Quinn 77 77 U12 SPAC Szabadi, Sierra  
23 23 U10 SPAC Geddis, Amelia 78 148 U12 SPAC Zapalowski, Isabelle  
24 24 U10 WPSC Hawkins, Joanna 79 79 U12 SPAC Atkins, Cadence  
25 25 U10 MRST Masuda, Veronica 80 80 U12 TAS Westerfield, Sasha  
26 126 U10 MRST Ather, Maha 81 81 U12 MRST Menna, Caroline  
27 27 U10 WPSC Sundquist, Claire 82 82 U12 WPSC Beck, Jolie  
28 28 U10 MRST Truitt, Harper 83 83 U12 MRST Taggart, Nikole  
29 129 U10 TAS Morrill, Marin 84 84 U12 MRST Grosdidier, Logan  
30 130 U10 SPAC Lee, Kourtney 85 85 U12 SPAC Woodman, Penelope  
31 31 U10 SPAC Turcer, Layla 86 86 U12 WPSC Hopkins, Zophie  
32 32 U10 MRST Rossi, Mariel 87 87 U14 SPAC Peicu, Mara  
33 33 U10 WPSC Dunn, Coral 88 88 U14 SPAC MacDonald, Aurora  
34 34 U10 SPAC Edmonds, Charlee 89 89 U14 MRST Morgan, Tove  
35 35 U10 TAS Holmes, Jozi 90 90 U14 SST Grantor, Malia  
36 36 U10 LOUP Walker, Elaine 91 91 U14 MRST Peterson, Danielle  
37 37 U10 SPAC Bjorklund, Brooke 92 92 U14 MRST Grosdidier, Karah  
38 38 U10 MRST Davenport, Isis 93 93 U14 SPAC Yuan, Isabelle  
39 39 U10 WPSC Logsdon, Quinlen 94 94 U14 SST Byrne, Aya  
40 40 U10 TAS Levi, Rose 95 95 U14 SPAC Kownas, Clara  
41 41 U10 SST Byrne, Brea 96 96 U14 SPAC Woodman, Mojo  
42 42 U10 SST Surenyants, Anya 97 97 U14 LOUP Schumacher, Greta  
43 43 U12 LOUP Belcher, Nella 98 98 U14 MRST McCourtie, Sasha`  
44 44 U12 TAS Fuhlman, Chyler  
45 45 U12 TAS Hawthorne, Sydney  
46 46 U12 WPSC Gamroth, Jordan  
47 47 U12 WPSC Hatfield, Sara  
48 48 U12 SPAC Forbes, Lauren  
49 49 U12 MRST Jarmin, Hanna  
50 50 U12 WPSC Flynn, Norah  
51 51 U12 SST Roberts, Josie  
52 52 U12 MRST Barnett, Zoe  
53 53 U12 TAS Keadle, Anika  
54 54 U12 SPAC Taylor, Sophia  
55 55 U12 SPAC Hagerman, Bobbie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved