Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SEED RESULTS¹Race Results PROGRAM 1/26/2020
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS -- AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/26/2020 10:30 AM

START LIST--AM¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS(2)-AM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:30 1/26/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 C SUM Kazmer, Jack 56 56 A WPK Guziur, Alek  
2 2 C TEL Busbee, Gage 57 57 A SUM Monte, Bryce  
3 3 C CAS Stull, Tanner 58 58 A ELD Oliviero, Charlie  
4 4 C SSP Taylor, Augustus  
5 5 C null Krause, Francisco  
6 6 C TEL Arndt, Graham  
7 7 C SSP Knapp, Torin  
8 8 C WPK Rupprecht, Hans  
9 9 C GIL Pooley, Garrett  
10 10 C SSP Middledorf, Dillon  
11 11 C ELD McTigue, Colson  
12 12 C CAS Crawford, Lucas  
13 13 C SSP Kuhn, Matthew  
14 14 C ELD Albert, Jaime  
15 15 C SUM Vachon, Julien  
16 16 C TEL Mueffelmann, William  
17 17 C SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin  
18 18 C null Walker, Hogan  
19 19 C null Walker, Wilson  
20 20 B ELD Farrior, James  
21 21 B SSP Hall, Alex  
22 22 B WPK Lee, Owen  
23 23 B SUM Dunavant, Nate  
24 24 B SUM Monte, Braeden  
25 25 B SUM Campian, Alexander  
26 26 B ELD Metcalf, Wilson  
27 27 B SUM Wickstrom, Green Mach  
28 28 B WPK Horne, Jackson  
29 29 B TEL Henschel, Leif  
30 30 B TEL Arndt, Alden  
31 31 B SSP Davis, Henry  
32 32 B WPK Shepherd, Soren  
33 33 B TEL Johnson, Morgan  
34 34 B WPK Masters, Drake  
35 35 B WPK Thwaites, Cash  
36 36 B TEL Zampini Davies, Vito  
37 37 B ELD Robbie, Hunter  
38 38 B ELD Oliviero, Carter  
39 39 B SUM Bennett, Sebastian  
40 40 A GIL Parker, Jack  
41 41 A SUM Dippenaar, Noah  
42 42 A WPK Armstrong, Tom  
43 43 A TEL O`Neill, Grayden  
44 44 A ELD Dumont, Charles  
45 45 A SUM Brown, Elliot  
46 46 A SUM Rundle, Samuel  
47 47 A SSP Mudgett-Furgueson, Co  
48 48 A TEL Hatcher, Hugh  
49 49 A WPK Bundy, Eli  
50 50 A SUM Green, Aaron  
51 51 A ELD McTigue, Finnegan  
52 52 A WPK Pacheco, Noah  
53 53 A ELD Hart, Levi  
54 54 A ELD Lawson, James  
55 55 A TBK Taylor, Radek  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved