Link to This Race | Results Intermediate Report |
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/26/2020 11:20 AM
Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
WR SPEED SERIES - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:20 1/26/2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 IMD SVSEF Scroggins, Tucker 56 56 ND BSSEF Beatty, Ryan
2 2 PNSA Airoldi, Noel 57 58 IMD SVSEF McCoubrey, Shaw
3 3 FW SVST Kelly, Max 58 59*EAST BBTS Summers, Jack
4 4 CAN CAN KASDORF, Noah 59 60 EAST BBTS Loukes, Charles
5 5 IMD PCSS Dalton, Luc 60 61*EAST BBTS Sunshine, Ben
6 6 PNSA TAS Beck, Karl 61 62 ND WMRT Anderson, Tyler
7 7 CAN SVSEF Paquette, William 62 63*ND WMRT Harper, Colin
8 8 FW MMST Amon-Franceschi, Bru 63 64*IMD PCSS Rogers, Jakob
9 9 FW SVST Goss, Guthrie 64 65*FW SBSTA Herhusky, Ryan
10 10 FW MMST Regelbrugge, Charlie 65 66 IMD SVSEF DeWolfe, William
11 11 IMD SVSEF Lindstrom, Ridley 66 67 IMD PCSS Brown, Benny
12 12 IMD SVSEF Snyder, Charlie 67 68*IMD SVSEF Barnwell, Gunnar
13 13 PNSA SPAC Westman, Cale 68 69 IMD PCSS Polster, Tay
14 14 FW MMST Teslaa, Tommy
15 15 FW SVST Leitner, Brandon
16 16 FW SBSTA Messner, Chilli
17 17 CAN CAN ROYZ, Julian
18 18 IMD SVSEF Mallinen, Finn
19 19 ITA RM Gandini, Alessandro
20 20 IMD PCSS Hathorne, Wade
21 21 IMD PCSS SCHAEDE, Jack
22 22 FW SVST Kitching, Norman
23 23 PNSA SARS OVERBY, Parker
24 24 IMD SVSEF Grossman, Buey
25 25 IMD PCSS Harlow, Zachary
26 26 PNSA SPAC Larson, Tyler
27 27 IMD PCSS Swallow, Dalton
28 28 CAN CAN COOK, Benjamin
29 29 POL BBTS KWIECINSKI, George
30 30 IRL BBTS RYAN, Matthew
31 31 CAN CAN VILLENEUVE, Kaiden
32 32 IMD SVSEF Brockway, Oliver
33 33 PNSA MBSEF Sickler, Thomas
34 34 PNSA MBSEF JONES, Henry
35 35 PNSA CMAC Barwick, Graham
36 36 FW DPST Ashkarian, Eric
37 37 FW SBSTA Bower, Zachary
38 38 PNSA SARS PANOS, Demitri
39 39 IMD SVSEF Parekh, Lucas
40 40 PNSA TAS Vanderhoef, Ian
41 41 PNSA WPSC Knight, Kenny
42 42 ND BSSEF Unger, Caleb
43 43 FW SBSTA Turner, Teagan
44 44 IMD JHSC Wilcox, Martin
45 45 IMD BBSEF Wiley, Cooper
46 46 ND WMRT Lewison, William
47 47 IMD PCSS Travis, Gunnar
48 48 IMD SVSEF Gowe, Nathan
49 49 IMD RM Schlopy, Mason
50 50 IMD JHSC Hagen, Grant
51 51 IMD PCSS Weaver, T J
52 52 EAST BBTS Sullivan, Sam
53 53 EAST BBTS Kearing, Luke
54 54 EAST BBTS NAKAMURA, Riki
55 55 EAST BBTS Bertram, Will
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report