Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individuals - Women¹
Team Results¹
Individual Results¹
Womens bibbo¹
Start List¹
USCSA MCSA Women Alpine Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/25/2020 10:00 AM
This is the correct link for Women Slalom

Team Results - Women¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/25/2020                    Page 2 
 
USCSA Midwest Conference 
Giants Ridge 
Women Alpine Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:28.70 will be used. 
 
Team : UWMAD 
Total Time : 4:16.73 Rank : 3rd 27 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
361 A Juliana Damberg 38.55 (3) 43.27 (4) 1:21.82 (3) (3) * 
359 A Berit Thorson 41.15 (8) 44.73 (9) 1:25.88 (8) (8) * 
409 A Marike Dana 43.19 (18 45.84 (15 1:29.03 (16)(16)* 
350 A Grace Jondal 43.56 (21 47.13 (25 1:30.69 (21)(21) 
368 A Elizabeth Jaekels 45.39 (30 46.84 (22 1:32.23 (24)(24) 
346 B Jessica Zola 45.44 (31 46.87 (24 1:32.31 (25)(1) 
408 B Katie Connor 45.26 (29 47.60 (27 1:32.86 (27)(2) 
375 B Martha Daniels 48.68 (51 49.89 (32 1:38.57 (40)(12) 
363 B Isabel Ullrich 48.13 (46 50.73 (43 1:38.86 (41)(13) 
369 B Julia De Georgeo 47.16 (41 51.72 (47 1:38.88 (42)(14) 
382 B Livvy Clauss 48.46 (49 50.58 (40 1:39.04 (43)(15) 
413 B Elyse Robertson 48.80 (52 50.35 (37 1:39.15 (44)(16) 
415 B Grace Thomas 48.32 (48 53.03 (53 1:41.35 (49)(20) 
406 B Amelia Backes 50.80 (57 52.93 (52 1:43.73 (51)(21) 
391 B Zoey Rugel 50.95 (58 56.54 (58 1:47.49 (55)(24) 
356 B Delaney Warren 54.92 (64 56.42 (57 1:51.34 (56)(25) 
414 B Claire Sickinger 57.53 (68 59.80 (63 1:57.33 (60)(28) 
355 B Allison Herr 57.21 (67 1:00.89 (64 1:58.10 (61)(29) 
351 B Annika Strand 57.70 (69 1:01.16 (65 1:58.86 (62)(30) 
358 B Sonya Chechik 58.41 (71 1:02.57 (66 2:00.98 (65)(31) 
384 B Quinn Cassidy 57.72 (70 1:04.33 (68 2:02.05 (66)(32) 
411 B Natalie Paraschiv 1:00.95 (73 1:04.31 (67 2:05.26 (67)(33) 
410 B Alexandra Lightner 1:07.71 (76 1:11.19 (72 2:18.90 (72)(37) 
345 B Carly Rogers 44.62 (26 DNF 
 
Team : NMU 
Total Time : 4:22.06 Rank : 4th 38 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
343 A Sadah Scheidt 39.87 (4) 44.32 (7) 1:24.19 (6) (6) * 
236 A Natalie Robinia 42.32 (13 45.05 (11 1:27.37 (12)(12)* 
344 A Morgan Watts 43.95 (22 46.55 (18 1:30.50 (20)(20)* 
229 A Emily Long 46.96 (37 51.50 (45 1:38.46 (39)(28) 
237 A Vivian Lievense 47.15 (40 52.27 (51 1:39.42 (46)(29) 
233 B Sarah Kennedy 50.14 (55 56.14 (56 1:46.28 (53)(23) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2020 2:17:40 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved