Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
DAY 1 Start Men¹
Competitors¹
!2020 Stemilt Apple Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/25/2020 10:45 AM

Mens GS1 Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD  
 
27TH ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
MRST JANUARY 25, 2020 
MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 55 Kragh, Steffan MRST/08 50.86 53.39 1:44.25 
2 53 Fretwell, Jackson MRST/08 50.86 54.04 1:44.90 
3 75 Rossi, Ulrich MRST/08 51.24 54.05 1:45.29 
4 56 Caccia, Gabriel CMAC/08 55.61 53.79 1:49.40 
5 80 Sullivan, Henry WPSC/09 57.60 1:01.33 1:58.93 
6 46 Snyder, Braiden WPSC/08 59.07 1:02.10 2:01.17 
7 67 MacDonald, Cormac SPAC/08 1:00.69 1:02.60 2:03.29 
8 77 Jones IV, Perry INDY/09 1:01.57 1:02.18 2:03.75 
9 74 Meyer, Henrik TAS/09 1:01.39 1:03.84 2:05.23 
10 73 Turner, Tyler SPAC/09 1:01.95 1:04.54 2:06.49 
11 58 Oliver Phinney, Zander TAS/08 1:03.35 1:06.75 2:10.10 
12 139 Edmonds, Cayden SPAC/08 1:04.05 1:08.25 2:12.30 
13 69 VanZutphen, Cooper SPAC/09 1:05.72 1:06.63 2:12.35 
14 63 Oleksy, Riley SPAC/09 1:04.22 1:09.15 2:13.37 
15 44 Lunak, Sawyer SPAC/08 1:07.55 1:06.51 2:14.06 
16 66 Truhler, Carson WPSC/09 1:04.25 1:10.19 2:14.44 
17 47 Harding, Garrett WPSC/09 1:06.80 1:07.88 2:14.68 
18 42 Kelsey, Ryder SST/09 1:02.88 1:12.44 2:15.32 
19 70 Rahn, Zachary WPSC/08 1:09.78 1:09.44 2:19.22 
20 61 Chang, Andrew TAS/08 1:12.74 1:10.76 2:23.50 
21 50 Dale, Matthias SST/09 1:17.50 1:08.15 2:25.65 
22 38 Graafstra, Alden SPAC/08 1:10.32 1:15.61 2:25.93 
23 49 Salinas, Noah SPAC/09 1:09.69 1:17.14 2:26.83 
24 72 Moseley, Trey MRST/09 1:12.64 1:14.59 2:27.23 
25 71 Jones, Memphis SST/08 1:13.09 1:15.42 2:28.51 
26 79 Patterson, Henry WPSC/09 1:12.08 1:16.78 2:28.86 
27 43 Logsdon, Carter WPSC/08 1:13.95 1:16.75 2:30.70 
28 54 Sundquist, Eli WPSC/09 1:13.91 1:17.45 2:31.36 
29 40 Helm, Ryan TAS/08 1:15.07 1:16.99 2:32.06 
30 62 Mohammad, Aidan SPAC/09 1:14.97 1:18.68 2:33.65 
31 48 Johnson, Drew SPAC/09 1:13.36 1:21.80 2:35.16 
32 52 Clark, Cameron SST/09 1:18.63 1:17.48 2:36.11 
33 37 Anderson, Landon WPSC/09 1:18.50 1:23.35 2:41.85 
34 59 Evans, Gunnar LOUP/09 1:25.39 1:26.20 2:51.59 
35 51 Laverde, Marco SST/09 1:26.37 1:25.85 2:52.22 
36 68 Geddis, Grayson SPAC/08 1:23.96 1:31.98 2:55.94 
37 78 Whitmore, Zeb SST/09 1:23.15 1:44.86 3:08.01 
 
 
 
 
25-01-20 / MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOALIST: GM0 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Tag-Heuer CP545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved