Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
DAY 1 Start Men¹
Competitors¹
!2020 Stemilt Apple Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/25/2020 10:45 AM

Mens GS1 Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD  
 
27TH ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
MRST JANUARY 25, 2020 
MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 21 Beukema, Zachary MRST/10 58.66 1:01.19 1:59.85 
2 28 Siebens, Joren MRST/10 1:00.64 1:01.86 2:02.50 
3 14 Baskett, Garrett WPSC/11 1:00.82 1:04.20 2:05.02 
4 30 Petett, Trae CMAC/10 1:02.94 1:03.72 2:06.66 
5 25 Rosen, Lang TAS/10 1:05.68 1:09.35 2:15.03 
6 8 Maier, Bryce MRST/11 1:05.75 1:10.74 2:16.49 
7 10 Arango, Roan TAS/10 1:07.48 1:10.66 2:18.14 
8 24 Mildes, Erik WPSC/10 1:08.19 1:10.75 2:18.94 
9 31 Cushman, Evan MRST/11 1:08.05 1:11.01 2:19.06 
10 29 Ashford, Lyric LOUP/10 1:10.43 1:11.47 2:21.90 
11 36 Jarrett, Cadel SPAC/10 1:10.42 1:13.04 2:23.46 
12 27 Rahn, Lucas WPSC/10 1:09.82 1:14.55 2:24.37 
13 13 von Melville, Dylan SPAC/10 1:12.69 1:14.22 2:26.91 
14 15 McNamara, Radley SPAC/10 1:13.64 1:13.45 2:27.09 
15 16 Purchase, Rupert TAS/10 1:11.99 1:15.95 2:27.94 
16 33 Byrne, Tadhg SST/10 1:12.55 1:17.25 2:29.80 
17 19 Entrop, Asa SPAC/11 1:15.67 1:17.42 2:33.09 
18 7 Morozov, Sasha SST/11 1:18.35 1:17.02 2:35.37 
19 22 Whitmore, Bardez SST/11 1:17.75 1:22.61 2:40.36 
20 17 Kelly, Finn SPAC/10 1:19.59 1:23.73 2:43.32 
21 35 Stewart, Liam TAS/10 1:21.59 1:21.92 2:43.51 
22 112 Ambrose, Gabriel SST/10 1:20.03 1:24.62 2:44.65 
23 18 Garske, Abe MRST/11 1:24.30 1:25.34 2:49.64 
24 34 Rickett, Caden TAS/10 1:23.07 1:28.37 2:51.44 
25 23 Taylor, Daniel SPAC/11 1:30.57 1:31.00 3:01.57 
26 9 Oliver Phinney, Isaac TAS/11 1:51.83 1:40.01 3:31.84 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
26 Talbot, Emmett WPSC/10 1:04.81 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
20 Wright, William WPSC/10 GATE 2 1:25.82 
11 Armenta, Gavin SPAC/10 GATE 27 1:17.07 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25-01-20 / MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOALIST: GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Tag-Heuer CP545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved