Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens GS1 Results¹
!2020 Stemilt Apple Cup - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/25/2020 9:30 AM
Good Morning from Mission Ridge

DAY 1 Start Women¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
- WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 1/25/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 SPAC Entrop, Sloane 56 56 U12 MRST Barnett, Zoe  
2 2 U8 MRST Bakker, Madlein 57 57 U12 LOUP Belcher, Nella  
3 3 U8 LOUP Gann, Ella 58 58 U12 WPSC Lofgren, Linnea  
4 104 U8 MRST Kujala, Annabelle 59 59 U12 MRST Fortney, Sally  
5 5 U8 SST Burch, Logan 60 60 U12 TAS Miller, Ellie  
6 6 U8 MRST Siebens, Aili 61 61 U12 SPAC Oskov, Annabell  
7 7 U8 TAS Stewart, Anna 62 62 U12 MRST Rossi, Sarka  
8 8 U8 TAS Purchase, Florence 63 63 U12 WPSC Hopkins, Zophie  
9 9 U8 SST Kelsey, Makena 64 64 U12 SPAC Szabadi, Sierra  
10 10 U8 WPSC Hanchett, Veera 65 65 U12 SPAC Kelly, Audrey  
11 11 U10 MRST Visser, June 66 66 U12 TAS Adriaanse, Marloes  
12 12 U10 SST Surenyants, Anya 67 67 U12 SST Thompson, Sophia  
13 13 U10 SPAC Czarnecki, Kaitlyn 68 68 U12 SPAC Woodman, Penelope  
14 14 U10 SPAC Skakun, Lily 69 69 U12 TAS Hawthorne, Sydney  
15 115 U10 MRST Rossi, Mariel 70 70 U12 SST Grantor, Marley  
16 16 U10 TAS Holmes, Jozi 71 71 U12 TAS Stromberg, Morgan Faith 
17 117 U10 WPSC Dunn, Coral 72 72 U12 MRST Grosdidier, Logan  
18 18 U10 WPAC Logsdon, Quinlen 73 73 U12 WPSC Gamroth, Jordan  
19 19 U10 WPSC Talbot, Amelia 74 74 U12 TAS Leeming, Sophia  
20 20 U10 SPAC Geddis, Amelia 75 75 U12 WPSC LaDoux, Sydney  
21 21 U10 WPSC Hawkins, Joanna 76 146 U12 TAS Witman, Layla  
22 22 U10 SPAC Lee, Kourtney 77 77 U12 SPAC Hagerman, Bobbie  
23 23 U10 MRST Masuda, Veronica 78 148 U12 MRST Jarmin, Linnea  
24 24 U10 TAS Baruffi, Mika 79 79 U12 WPSC Beck, Jolie  
25 25 U10 SST Burch, Ayden 80 80 U12 SPAC Knight, Wren  
26 126 U10 SPAC Edmonds, Charlee 81 81 U12 MRST Menna, Caroline  
27 27 U10 SST Jones, London 82 82 U12 SST Roberts, Josie  
28 28 U10 SPAC Bjorklund, Brooke 83 83 U12 TAS Keadle, Anika  
29 29 U10 TAS Morrill, Marin 84 84 U12 TAS Fuhlman, Chyler  
30 130 U10 SPAC Robbins, Quinn 85 85 U12 MRST Jarmin, Hanna  
31 31 U10 SST Whitmore, KariBella 86 86 U12 SST Whitmore, Emmy  
32 32 U10 TAS Eswaran, Aditri 87 87 U12 TAS Westerfield, Sasha  
33 33 U10 SPAC Turcer, Layla 88 88 U12 SPAC Zapalowski, Isabelle  
34 34 U10 MRST Truitt, Harper 89 89 U12 MRST Fretwell, Molly  
35 35 U10 WPSC Hanchett, Hadley 90 90 U12 TAS Gorski, Emma  
36 36 U10 SST Halcott, Lucy 91 91 U14 SPAC Yuan, Isabelle  
37 37 U10 LOUP Spaet, Audrey 92 92 U14 SPAC Kownas, Clara  
38 38 U10 MRST Ather, Maha 93 93 U14 SPAC MacDonald, Aurora  
39 39 U10 MRST Mathison, Maxine 94 94 U14 SST Grantor, Malia  
40 40 U10 LOUP Walker, Elaine 95 95 U14 SPAC Czarnecki, Alexis  
41 41 U10 SPAC Smith, Lucy 96 96 U14 SPAC Woodman, Mojo  
42 42 U10 TAS Levi, Rose 97 97 U14 MRST Peterson, Danielle  
43 43 U10 MRST Davenport, Isis 98 98 U14 MRST McCourtie, Sasha`  
44 44 U10 SST Byrne, Brea 99 99 U14 SST Byrne, Aya  
45 45 U12 WPSC Hatfield, Sara 100 100 U14 LOUP Schumacher, Greta  
46 46 U12 SPAC Taylor, Sophia 101 101 U14 MRST Morgan, Tove  
47 47 U12 LOUP Roman, Audrey 102 102 U14 MRST Grosdidier, Karah  
48 48 U12 SPAC Atkins, Cadence 103 103 U14 SPAC Peicu, Mara  
49 49 U12 SPAC Czarnecki, Rebecca  
50 50 U12 SPAC Forbes, Lauren  
51 51 U12 MRST Bakker, Camden  
52 52 U12 MRST Cushman, Teagan  
53 53 U12 WPSC Flynn, Norah  
54 54 U12 TAS Ireton, Emily  
55 55 U12 MRST Taggart, Nikole  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved