Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-24-20 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/24/2020 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-24-20 WMC GS Fryeburg Academy- Host 
Freeport and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 33.12 (1) 33.92 (1) 1:07.04 (1) 
2 8 F FRE Isabella St. Cyr 34.72 (2) 35.25 (2) 1:09.97 (2) 
3 6 F YAR Hannah Moore 34.88 (3) 35.57 (4) 1:10.45 (3) 
4 4 F FA Eliza Thorne 35.45 (4) 35.42 (3) 1:10.87 (4) 
5 2 F FRE Maisy St. Cyr 35.66 (5) 36.34 (5) 1:12.00 (5) 
6 1 F FA Samantha Winterbot 35.77 (6) 36.80 (7) 1:12.57 (6) 
7 14 F FA Abigail Winterbott 36.16 (8) 36.56 (6) 1:12.72 (7) 
8 11 F FA Olivia Krug 35.96 (7) 37.08 (8) 1:13.04 (8) 
9 7 F FA Marra MacMillan 36.53 (9) 37.67 (9) 1:14.20 (9) 
10 13 F YAR Samantha Beaudoin 37.02 (10) 38.16 (10) 1:15.18 (10) 
11 9 F YAR Tasha Powers 37.27 (11) 39.15 (13) 1:16.42 (11) 
12 19 F FA Willow Carter 38.60 (12) 38.25 (11) 1:16.85 (12) 
13 16 F YAR Sara Wentzell 39.36 (13) 38.54 (12) 1:17.90 (13) 
14 21 F FA Sasha Maguire 40.34 (16) 39.86 (14) 1:20.20 (14) 
15 5 F FRE Lily Welsher 39.67 (14) 40.85 (15) 1:20.52 (15) 
16 22 F FA Grace Murley 41.55 (17) 41.38 (16) 1:22.93 (16) 
17 12 F FRE Elenora Canfora 40.03 (15) 42.91 (18) 1:22.94 (17) 
18 23 F FA Lucas Burford 42.16 (18) 42.34 (17) 1:24.50 (18) 
19 15 F FRE Helen Maher 44.77 (20) 45.08 (19) 1:29.85 (19) 
20 25 F FA Elsie Leonard 44.58 (19) 45.37 (20) 1:29.95 (20) 
21 17 F FA Svea Olson 45.52 (21) 46.11 (21) 1:31.63 (21) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 M FA Will Marshall 30.59 (1) 30.63 (1) 1:01.22 (1) 
2 30 M YAR Asher Lockwood 31.77 (2) 31.89 (3) 1:03.66 (2) 
3 33 M YAR Killian Marsh 32.36 (3) 32.39 (4) 1:04.75 (3) 
4 31 M FA Matthew Gunther 33.53 (5) 31.61 (2) 1:05.14 (4) 
5 29 M FRE Parker Landsbergen 32.91 (4) 34.37 (5) 1:07.28 (5) 
6 37 M FA Hogan Bemis 34.35 (6) 34.45 (6) 1:08.80 (6) 
7 52 M FA Ian Jacobson 35.34 (8) 35.23 (7) 1:10.57 (7) 
8 34 M FA Andrew Turner 35.40 (9) 35.60 (8) 1:11.00 (8) 
9 36 M YAR George Ruth 35.20 (7) 35.87 (9) 1:11.07 (9) 
10 46 M FA Nicholas Turner 37.12 (10) 37.26 (11) 1:14.38 (10) 
11 50 M FRE Samuel Maneikis 37.85 (13) 37.36 (12) 1:15.21 (11) 
12 39 M YAR Jack Martin 37.23 (11) 38.10 (13) 1:15.33 (12) 
13 42 M YAR Sumner Rugh 37.37 (12) 38.79 (15) 1:16.16 (13) 
14 49 M FA Braeden Harlow 37.97 (14) 38.81 (16) 1:16.78 (14) 
15 51 M YAR Alec Tippie 39.38 (17) 38.68 (14) 1:18.06 (15) 
16 45 M YAR Owen Tull 38.90 (16) 39.52 (17) 1:18.42 (16) 
17 53 M FRE Gardner Converse 38.83 (15) 40.26 (20) 1:19.09 (17) 
18 48 M YAR Zane Muir 39.61 (18) 39.53 (18) 1:19.14 (18) 
19 59 M FA Corbin Blake 40.34 (19) 39.73 (19) 1:20.07 (19) 
20 38 M FRE Finn Fortney 40.79 (20) 40.76 (22) 1:21.55 (20) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2020 8:05:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved