Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Beech Womens Ski SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NC - Beech Mountain
1/26/2020 10:15 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/26/2020                    Page 2 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
2020 Beech Womens Ski Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:07.03 will be used. 
 
Team : NCSU 
Total Time : 4:28.49 Rank : 4th 61 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
145 A Jenna Christensen 38.07 (11 39.24 (7) 1:17.31 (10)(10)* 
150 A Morgan Paris 41.42 (18 42.50 (17 1:23.92 (17)(17)* 
26 A Emma Carder 49.94 (36 57.32 (45 1:47.26 (39)(34)* 
73 A Teresa Risoli 57.14 (52 57.62 (47 1:54.76 (45)(37) 
214 A Jessica Prince 57.08 (51 59.07 (50 1:56.15 (47)(39) 
151 A Gwyneth Montemuro 1:15.94 (62 1:36.63 (63 2:52.57 (54)(43) 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 4:29.75 Rank : 5th 53 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
106 A Elisabeth Caswell 36.41 (7) 37.00 (3) 1:13.41 (3) (3) * 
108 A rachel sciarrino 39.14 (12 41.71 (14 1:20.85 (12)(12)* 
107 A Katelyn Christ 1:17.43 (63 1:19.29 (60 2:36.72 (53)(42) 
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 4:32.87 Rank : 6th 69 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 A Amanda Hawkins 40.67 (15 44.48 (22 1:25.15 (19)(19)* 
11 A Aspen Bullard 44.34 (21 46.90 (25 1:31.24 (22)(22)* 
14 A Emily Urish 47.65 (28 48.83 (31 1:36.48 (28)(28)* 
19 A Virginia Barnes 54.03 (45 50.89 (35 1:44.92 (33)(30) 
15 A Annesley Womble DSQ 59.22 (51 
18 A Caroline Arch DSQ 1:17.36 (59 
 
Team : UNCCH 
Total Time : 4:42.90 Rank : 7th 76 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
164 A Madison Rideout 45.16 (23 48.24 (28 1:33.40 (24)(24)* 
162 A Sage Turek 45.89 (25 48.35 (30 1:34.24 (25)(25)* 
161 A Keana Oldham 45.87 (24 49.39 (32 1:35.26 (27)(27)* 
167 A Anna Schrader 59.03 (55 57.40 (46 1:56.43 (48)(40) 
166 A Fairchild Davis 59.62 (56 1:03.18 (56 2:02.80 (49)(41) 
168 A Anne Urish 47.39 (27 DNF 
165 A Audrey Dockendorf 51.27 (40 DNF 
160 A Kathryn Dudash DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 1:01:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved