Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Condensed St Run 1 Start List
U12 U14 DIVISION QUALIFIER - Slalom, Women
USA - NH - BRETTON WOODS
1/26/2020 9:30 AM

RESULTS BY CLASS¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
U12 U14 DIVISION QUALIFIER  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0229  
BRETTON WOODS RACE TEAM JANUARY 26, 2020 
BRETTON WOODS EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 18 E6613448 Hughey, Alexandra ATT/09 47.15 (15) 46.96 (14) 1:34.11 99.91 
2 25 E6718298 Cunningham, Caitlin WILD/08 47.84 (16) 48.45 (20) 1:36.29 119.14 
3 9 E6652063 Masciarelli, Stella ATT/08 48.52 (19) 48.59 (23) 1:37.11 126.37 
4 31 E6741369 Rosenbaum, Eliza BWRT/08 49.58 (28) 49.16 (27) 1:38.74 140.74 
5 24 E6723719 Gallagher, Shannon ATT/08 49.50 (27) 49.35 (29) 1:38.85 141.71 
6 11 E6613431 Hughey, Mackenzie ATT/08 50.71 (35) 48.58 (22) 1:39.29 145.59 
7 49 E6746271 Potter, Sadie CRAN/08 50.82 (36) 48.80 (25) 1:39.62 148.50 
8 26 E6865440 Lennon, Mckenna ATT/09 50.39 (33) 49.41 (30) 1:39.80 150.09 
9 39 E6806982 Garibay, Adalyn ATT/09 50.65 (34) 50.20 (33) 1:40.85 159.35 
10 44 E6737098 Silvia, Lea ATT/08 51.21 (37) 50.34 (34) 1:41.55 165.52 
11 30 E6816337 Warner, Rose WILD/08 51.38 (39) 50.71 (35) 1:42.09 170.29 
12 28 E6798341 Gagnon, Haylie ATT/09 51.76 (41) 50.86 (37) 1:42.62 174.96 
13 35 E6649667 Lubin, Mary ATT/08 52.00 (45) 51.49 (41) 1:43.49 182.63 
14 21 E6800368 Haueisen, Stella ATT/09 51.82 (42) 51.73 (43) 1:43.55 183.16 
15 53 E6893520 Hooper, Marley CRAN/08 52.17 (47) 52.04 (44) 1:44.21 188.98 
16 19 E6790165 Jacobsen, Bridget BWRT/08 51.27 (38) 52.97 (49) 1:44.24 189.25 
17 14 E6812760 Smith, Sydney ATT/08 52.05 (46) 52.28 (46) 1:44.33 190.04 
18 45 E6782617 Andrews, Megan ATT/08 54.15 (54) 52.54 (47) 1:46.69 210.85 
19 20 E6735144 Johnston, Myra CRAN/08 54.04 (53) 52.99 (50) 1:47.03 213.85 
20 29 E6792306 Bergeron, Jillian BWRT/09 54.76 (57) 54.03 (55) 1:48.79 229.37 
21 38 E6959218 Heiden, Elle BWRT/09 56.01 (59) 52.86 (48) 1:48.87 230.08 
22 15 E6871268 Costello, Danielle ATT/08 54.22 (55) 55.68 (60) 1:49.90 239.16 
23 36 E6714072 Iovine, Rachele KP/08 57.02 (64) 55.87 (61) 1:52.89 265.53 
24 50 E6756232 Brandish, Jessica KP/08 56.68 (63) 56.70 (62) 1:53.38 269.85 
25 42 E6816035 Nelson, Elizabeth BWRT/09 59.92 (74) 54.89 (58) 1:54.81 282.46 
26 2 E6621998 Crane, Danielle BWRT/08 58.06 (68) 57.13 (66) 1:55.19 285.81 
27 34 E6891589 Weeks, Virginia BWRT/09 57.96 (66) 58.43 (71) 1:56.39 296.39 
28 6 E6951680 Ryan, Molly ATT/09 1:04.59 (82) 52.24 (45) 1:56.83 300.27 
29 10 E6795834 Ford, Kendall CRAN/08 58.42 (69) 58.95 (73) 1:57.37 305.03 
30 37 E6709275 Quinn, Meeghan CRAN/08 59.76 (73) 57.77 (69) 1:57.53 306.44 
31 40 E6733448 Morris, Emily WILD/09 59.35 (72) 58.20 (70) 1:57.55 306.62 
32 1 E6871872 Liporto, Avery KP/09 57.65 (65) 1:00.43 (76) 1:58.08 311.29 
33 54 E6874619 O`Malley, Keelin CRAN/08 1:01.64 (76) 56.78 (63) 1:58.42 314.29 
34 41 E6918156 Head, Meghan KP/08 1:02.22 (77) 59.25 (74) 2:01.47 341.19 
 
26-01-20 / BRETTON WOODS LIST: NLW1220 N0229 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING P1 TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved