Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Individual a te¹
Boys Individual B te¹
LMC 3 BOYS Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Boyne Mountain
1/23/2020 6:00 PM

Boys Team Results LM¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/23/2020                     Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 23th @ Boyne Mountain 
BOYS LMC 3 Slalom 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 18.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
76 A ANDREW TRUMAN 35.85 (1) 35.27 (1) 1:11.12 (1) 1 * 
71 A COLE HOFFMAN 38.59 (4) 38.28 (4) 1:16.87 (3) 3 * 
77 A CONNOR TRUMAN 38.82 (5) 38.79 (6) 1:17.61 (5) 5 * 
75 A AUSTIN SMAR 41.60 (9) 40.81 (9) 1:22.41 (9) 9 * 
70 A ROBBIE GILLETTE 40.80 (7) 42.41 (14 1:23.21 (10) 10 
67 A IAN DAVIS 42.12 (12 42.07 (12 1:24.19 (13) 13 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 19.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 A SULLY HUSBAND 37.72 (2) 37.19 (3) 1:14.91 (2) 2 * 
47 A ANDREW BLISS 38.20 (3) 38.75 (5) 1:16.95 (4) 4 * 
46 A COOPER KERKHOF 41.73 (10 36.74 (2) 1:18.47 (6) 6 * 
49 A AYDEN FERRIS 39.28 (6) 39.37 (7) 1:18.65 (7) 7 * 
50 A SHANE PILATE 41.37 (8) 40.29 (8) 1:21.66 (8) 8 
51 A CORBIN MURPHY 42.07 (11 41.80 (11 1:23.87 (12) 12 
 
Team : CHX Total Points : 60.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 A JAKE SNYDER 42.18 (13 41.44 (10 1:23.62 (11) 11 * 
25 A JACK HERZOG 43.44 (15 42.52 (15 1:25.96 (15) 15 * 
24 A PHIL STERRETT 44.40 (16 43.58 (16 1:27.98 (16) 16 * 
18 A JACK BEMIS 45.11 (18 44.73 (17 1:29.84 (18) 18 * 
22 A GARRETT BEMIS 47.94 (20 47.05 (20 1:34.99 (20) 20 
16 A JACK KITA DNS DNS 25 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 71.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
103 A ANTHONY FISHER 42.61 (14 42.37 (13 1:24.98 (14) 14 * 
105 A DESMOND OREILLY 44.60 (17 45.13 (18 1:29.73 (17) 17 * 
104 A TREVOR CLINE 47.29 (19 46.77 (19 1:34.06 (19) 19 * 
101 A IVAN PEJOVIC 1:02.67 (21 1:03.23 (21 2:05.90 (21) 21 * 
100 A DERRYK ODELL 1:18.72 (22 1:19.34 (23 2:38.06 (22) 22 
102 A LEO GOMES DNF 1:05.39 (22 25 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2020 10:17:01 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved