Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys LMC 3 Team¹
LMC 3 BOYS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Boyne Mountain
1/23/2020 5:00 PM

Boys LMC 3 GS Indiv¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2020                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 23th @ Nubs Nob 
BOYS LMC 3 GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 A GNA COOPER KERKHOF 28.38 (1) 28.91 (2) 57.29 (1) 
2 76 A HS ANDREW TRUMAN 28.73 (2) 28.61 (1) 57.34 (2) 
3 47 A GNA ANDREW BLISS 29.51 (4) 29.83 (4) 59.34 (3) 
4 71 A HS COLE HOFFMAN 28.85 (3) 30.71 (10) 59.56 (4) 
6 77 A HS CONNOR TRUMAN 30.39 (7) 30.37 (6) 1:00.76 (6) 
7 103 A GRY ANTHONY FISHER 30.40 (8) 30.55 (8) 1:00.95 (7) 
8 17 A CHX JAKE SNYDER 30.67 (10) 30.31 (5) 1:00.98 (8) 
9 75 A HS AUSTIN SMAR 30.49 (9) 30.53 (7) 1:01.02 (9) 
10 62 A HS LUKE BAKER 30.84 (11) 30.72 (12) 1:01.56 (10) 
11 51 A GNA CORBIN MURPHY 30.88 (12) 30.71 (10) 1:01.59 (11) 
12 49 A GNA AYDEN FERRIS 31.37 (15) 30.66 (9) 1:02.03 (12) 
13 70 A HS ROBBIE GILLETTE 30.96 (13) 31.21 (13) 1:02.17 (13) 
14 25 A CHX JACK HERZOG 31.12 (14) 31.67 (14) 1:02.79 (14) 
15 104 A GRY TREVOR CLINE 32.13 (17) 32.02 (15) 1:04.15 (15) 
16 24 A CHX PHIL STERRETT 32.34 (18) 32.17 (16) 1:04.51 (16) 
17 105 A GRY DESMOND OREILLY 33.58 (20) 32.20 (17) 1:05.78 (17) 
18 50 A GNA SHANE PILATE 30.11 (6) 38.33 (19) 1:08.44 (18) 
19 18 A CHX JACK BEMIS 32.95 (19) 43.23 (22) 1:16.18 (19) 
20 106 A GRY LEO GOMES 41.15 (21) 38.93 (20) 1:20.08 (20) 
21 22 A CHX GARRETT BEMIS 50.15 (23) 33.08 (18) 1:23.23 (21) 
22 101 A GRY IVAN PEJOVIC 42.89 (22) 42.49 (21) 1:25.38 (22) 
23 100 A GRY DERRYK ODELL 50.96 (24) 48.34 (23) 1:39.30 (23) 
24 16 A CHX JACK KITA 31.91 (16) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 63 B HS CAL BENJAMIN 30.72 (1) 30.80 (1) 1:01.52 (1) 
2 67 B HS IAN DAVIS 30.82 (2) 31.15 (2) 1:01.97 (2) 
3 72 B HS ALEX LIKENS 31.47 (3) 31.23 (3) 1:02.70 (3) 
4 78 B HS DANIEL ZUZCAK 32.23 (4) 32.08 (5) 1:04.31 (4) 
5 19 B CHX COLE DISS 35.40 (5) 35.50 (7) 1:10.90 (5) 
6 52 B GNA GARRETT DECKER 37.35 (6) 38.13 (8) 1:15.48 (6) 
7 53 B GNA VLAD EBERT 40.00 (7) 40.10 (9) 1:20.10 (7) 
8 68 B HS JACOB DRAYER DNF 32.05 (4) 
9 66 B HS JORDAN BUSSEY DNF 33.96 (6) 
10 64 B HS BODE BLANCATO DNS DNS 
11 74 B HS LIAM RANSFORD DNS DNS 
12 29 B CHX BODEN FUCHS DNS DNS 
13 20 B CHX AIDEN BOOP DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2020 6:05:17 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved