Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-23-20 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/23/2020 5:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/12/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-23-20 WMC SL Greely-Host 
Gray New Gloucester, Cape Elizabeth and Lake Region 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 F CAPE Anya Monson 52.15 (1) 53.37 (1) 1:45.52 (1) 
2 9 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 52.91 (2) 54.41 (2) 1:47.32 (2) 
3 1 F GRE Lizzy Hanson 56.17 (4) 55.27 (3) 1:51.44 (3) 
4 6 F GRE Ruth Weeks 56.29 (5) 58.59 (4) 1:54.88 (4) 
5 3 F LRHS Alli Vogel 56.00 (3) 58.92 (5) 1:54.92 (5) 
6 5 F St. D Natalie Brocke 1:00.96 (6) 1:04.33 (6) 2:05.29 (6) 
7 15 F CAPE Zoe Matzkin 1:09.54 (8) 1:11.35 (8) 2:20.89 (7) 
8 12 F CAPE Ainsley Fremont 1:07.91 (7) 1:17.07 (9) 2:24.98 (8) 
9 14 F LRHS Reannah Dingley 1:10.17 (10) 1:17.18 (10) 2:27.35 (9) 
10 2 F GNG Sydney Garcia 1:39.54 (15) 1:06.85 (7) 2:46.39 (10) 
11 17 F LRHS Holly Duigan 1:20.15 (11) 1:29.28 (12) 2:49.43 (11) 
12 24 F CAPE Victoria Hews 1:28.41 (13) 1:26.31 (11) 2:54.72 (12) 
13 13 F GRE Klaira Halaskova 1:24.53 (12) 1:34.64 (14) 2:59.17 (13) 
14 7 F GNG Hannah Biron 1:09.71 (9) 1:54.64 (17) 3:04.35 (14) 
15 21 F LRHS Sophia Leighton 1:43.65 (16) 1:32.81 (13) 3:16.46 (15) 
16 25 F CAPE Nora Lane 1:39.04 (14) 1:45.14 (16) 3:24.18 (16) 
17 19 F LRHS Emily Rock 1:54.39 (17) 1:36.65 (15) 3:31.04 (17) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 M LRHS Logan Davis 44.30 (1) 44.67 (1) 1:28.97 (1) 
2 29 M CAPE Killian Lathrop 45.07 (2) 45.51 (2) 1:30.58 (2) 
3 33 M CAPE Tiernan Lathrop 46.18 (3) 46.88 (3) 1:33.06 (3) 
4 26 M GRE Alex Richard 47.99 (4) 47.39 (4) 1:35.38 (4) 
5 32 M LRHS Zach Vogel 50.83 (5) 52.45 (5) 1:43.28 (5) 
6 36 M LRHS Brandon Beadnell 51.14 (6) 53.67 (7) 1:44.81 (6) 
7 31 M GNG Keegan Brooks 55.49 (7) 58.33 (9) 1:53.82 (7) 
8 40 M LRHS Casey Berger 56.41 (8) 58.87 (11) 1:55.28 (8) 
9 51 M GNG Colin Harris 58.12 (10) 58.49 (10) 1:56.61 (9) 
10 42 M GRE Turner Gamache 57.39 (9) 59.47 (12) 1:56.86 (10) 
11 30 M GRE Harrison Holmes 1:04.07 (14) 53.16 (6) 1:57.23 (11) 
12 39 M GNG Matthew Fournier 1:03.50 (13) 57.66 (8) 2:01.16 (12) 
13 43 M GNG Colin Frohlich 1:02.69 (11) 1:05.71 (14) 2:08.40 (13) 
14 48 M LRHS Ezra Gronlund 1:03.19 (12) 1:05.78 (15) 2:08.97 (14) 
15 27 M GNG Alec Brooks 1:08.94 (16) 1:02.60 (13) 2:11.54 (15) 
16 47 M GNG Jake Hall 1:08.07 (15) 1:09.34 (17) 2:17.41 (16) 
17 34 M GRE Conor Nadeau 1:11.38 (18) 1:14.45 (20) 2:25.83 (17) 
18 56 M GNG Kyle Martell 1:12.51 (19) 1:13.42 (19) 2:25.93 (18) 
19 60 M GNG Jeffrey McAlister 1:09.91 (17) 1:17.63 (22) 2:27.54 (19) 
20 45 M CAPE Jack Carignan 1:14.37 (21) 1:16.99 (21) 2:31.36 (20) 
21 35 M GNG Jacob Butler 1:12.91 (20) 1:23.62 (24) 2:36.53 (21) 
22 44 M LRHS Alex Freitas 1:30.21 (24) 1:08.62 (16) 2:38.83 (22) 
23 41 M CAPE Ben Steinberg 1:26.75 (22) 1:25.21 (25) 2:51.96 (23) 
24 54 M GNG Austin Hannan 1:29.70 (23) 1:36.36 (26) 3:06.06 (24) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2020 6:39:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved