Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
HS Boys SL 1-24-2020 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
1/24/2020 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/24/2020                     Page 1 
 
HS Boys SL 1-24-2020 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 386.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
80 boys Bobby Graustein 31.36 (4) 31.31 (3) 1:02.67 (2) 99.0 
65 boys Gabe Mohla 31.93 (5) 32.26 (5) 1:04.19 (4) 97.0 
85 boys Connor West 32.28 (7) 32.88 (7) 1:05.16 (5) 96.0 
113 boys Bridger Viger 32.82 (8) 33.04 (8) 1:05.86 (7) 94.0 
90 boys Reed Karnopp 32.91 (9) 33.62 (10 1:06.53 (8) 
109 boys Ethan Nemeth 35.74 (17 35.70 (18 1:11.44 (13) 
95 boys Sean Margan 35.91 (18 35.97 (19 1:11.88 (14) 
99 boys Brandyn Nault 36.14 (21 36.94 (22 1:13.08 (18) 
111 boys Garrison Phaneuf 34.84 (13 41.96 (33 1:16.80 (22) 
103 boys Henry Moneypenny 42.48 (34 34.86 (16 1:17.34 (23) 
106 boys Ansel Barclay 38.81 (28 38.60 (25 1:17.41 (24) 
60 boys Julian Brochu 43.58 (36 44.72 (39 1:28.30 (34) 
70 boys Connor Glavin DSQ 27.27 (1) 
75 boys Matt Knorpp DNS DNS 
 
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 368.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
67 boys Matthew Lorrie 30.86 (3) 32.01 (4) 1:02.87 (3) 98.0 
72 boys Jared King 32.08 (6) 33.77 (11 1:05.85 (6) 95.0 
62 boys Dylan Welch 26.52 (1) 45.37 (41 1:11.89 (15) 89.0 
97 boys Sam Smith 36.52 (22 37.97 (24 1:14.49 (19) 86.0 
92 boys Justin Collins 39.20 (30 39.90 (31 1:19.10 (28) 
77 boys Peter Wingstead 51.24 (41 32.77 (6) 1:24.01 (30) 
108 boys Garrett Dion 41.51 (33 43.79 (37 1:25.30 (32) 
110 boys Eliot Sargent 44.81 (38 44.51 (38 1:29.32 (35) 
112 boys Tayten Lamson 45.34 (39 45.34 (40 1:30.68 (36) 
87 boys Ryan Borger 35.44 (15 55.64 (44 1:31.08 (37) 
101 boys Will Golden 1:31.06 (46 38.91 (27 2:09.97 (43) 
82 boys Colin Roper DSQ 35.42 (17 
105 boys Remy Beaujouan DNS DNS 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 366.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
71 boys Josh Shapiro 33.18 (10 34.66 (15 1:07.84 (9) 93.0 
66 boys Cameron Yates 33.94 (11 34.23 (13 1:08.17 (10) 92.0 
76 boys Calvin Kinville 34.15 (12 34.37 (14 1:08.52 (11) 91.0 
81 boys Louis Arinello 35.25 (14 33.59 (9) 1:08.84 (12) 90.0 
91 boys Robbie Hotchkiss 36.09 (19 38.69 (26 1:14.78 (20) 
100 boys Camden Colson 38.76 (27 39.68 (29 1:18.44 (26) 
61 boys Jackson Walsh 1:00.54 (44 33.97 (12 1:34.51 (39) 
96 boys Noah Shatzer 55.41 (43 42.21 (35 1:37.62 (40) 
104 boys Matt Burch 1:00.85 (45 1:40.29 (46 2:41.14 (44) 
86 boys Luke Shapiro DNS DNS 
107 boys Nick Lamie DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2020 2:56:44 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved