Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-22-20 MAISAD SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/22/2020 2:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/13/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-22-20 MAISAD SL 
Gould, Hebron and Kents Hill 
 
 
CLASS : G JV 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 G JV HEB Stina Gunnarsson 1:04.90 (1) 1:08.47 (2) 2:13.37 (1) 
2 11 G JV HEB Cova Galindo 1:10.16 (2) 1:07.93 (1) 2:18.09 (2) 
3 1 G JV GOU Payton Berry 1:11.18 (3) 1:11.17 (4) 2:22.35 (3) 
4 14 G JV HEB Nola Goodwin 1:13.26 (4) 1:22.14 (12) 2:35.40 (4) 
5 13 G JV GOU Laura Wilson 1:19.66 (9) 1:16.20 (6) 2:35.86 (5) 
6 6 G JV KH Mya Tabbernee 1:15.69 (5) 1:20.75 (10) 2:36.44 (6) 
7 2 G JV HEB Kai Proctor 1:16.74 (6) 1:20.05 (9) 2:36.79 (7) 
8 3 G JV KH Ella Mercer 1:17.24 (7) 1:19.61 (7) 2:36.85 (8) 
9 19 G JV HEB Tess Fultz 1:19.71 (10) 1:19.97 (8) 2:39.68 (9) 
10 20 G JV HEB Teresa Gimenez 1:26.76 (13) 1:20.86 (11) 2:47.62 (10) 
11 7 G JV GOU Tiania Yuan 1:26.30 (12) 1:26.59 (13) 2:52.89 (11) 
12 10 G JV GOU Nina Goldman 1:27.13 (14) 1:33.61 (15) 3:00.74 (12) 
13 16 G JV GOU Kate Saidy 1:32.77 (16) 1:33.33 (14) 3:06.10 (13) 
14 22 G JV HEB Olivia Newell 1:32.57 (15) 1:37.53 (16) 3:10.10 (14) 
15 5 G JV HEB Toni Schuchardt DSQ 1:09.59 (3) 
16 17 G JV HEB Emma Newell DNF 1:11.52 (5) 
17 4 G JV GOU Caroline Newell 1:17.84 (8) DNF 
18 21 G JV HEB Gaby Galindo 1:25.14 (11) DSQ 
 
CLASS : G V 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 G V GOU Lily Drew 53.36 (1) 56.72 (3) 1:50.08 (1) 
2 30 G V GOU Taylor Mull 54.17 (2) 56.11 (2) 1:50.28 (2) 
3 28 G V HEB Maja Mulley 56.67 (3) 57.90 (4) 1:54.57 (3) 
4 26 G V KH Lisa Fredriksson 58.42 (4) 1:02.34 (5) 2:00.76 (4) 
5 25 G V HEB Thekla Jubinville 59.73 (5) 1:05.83 (8) 2:05.56 (5) 
6 38 G V HEB Sophie Simard 1:01.36 (6) 1:04.75 (7) 2:06.11 (6) 
7 29 G V KH Neema ORourke 1:03.02 (7) 1:03.14 (6) 2:06.16 (7) 
8 32 G V KH Maizey Mercer 1:08.13 (8) 1:09.51 (9) 2:17.64 (8) 
9 36 G V HEB Megan Seipp 1:13.86 (9) 1:15.63 (10) 2:29.49 (9) 
10 31 G V HEB Molly Skelton 1:15.87 (10) 1:18.41 (11) 2:34.28 (10) 
11 37 G V KH Margaret Stram 1:19.74 (12) 1:21.40 (12) 2:41.14 (11) 
12 35 G V KH Isabel Garate 1:18.99 (11) 1:23.65 (13) 2:42.64 (12) 
13 27 G V GOU Hannah McMillan DSQ 54.54 (1) 
 
CLASS : B JV 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 B JV GOU Clarence Xie 1:10.81 (1) 1:11.64 (1) 2:22.45 (1) 
2 44 B JV KH Pavel Boissonneaul 1:12.18 (2) 1:12.07 (2) 2:24.25 (2) 
3 49 B JV KH Noah Emch 1:12.71 (4) 1:14.26 (3) 2:26.97 (3) 
4 47 B JV KH Parker Wall 1:12.60 (3) 1:14.70 (4) 2:27.30 (4) 
5 46 B JV HEB Sirus Minovi 1:13.47 (5) 1:15.28 (5) 2:28.75 (5) 
6 40 B JV HEB Jamie Ray 1:13.62 (6) 1:15.70 (6) 2:29.32 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2020 4:08:52 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved