Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-21-20 CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/21/2020 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-21-20 CCC SL Falmouth- Host 
Freeport, Lake Region and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 F FAL Madeline Jacobsen 29.80 (1) 32.23 (2) 1:02.03 (1) 
2 41 F LRMS Ashley Pelletier 29.81 (2) 32.56 (3) 1:02.37 (2) 
3 42 F FRE Rosie St.Cyr 31.00 (3) 31.73 (1) 1:02.73 (3) 
4 45 F LRMS Lauren Roy 33.09 (5) 34.00 (4) 1:07.09 (4) 
5 43 F WIND Lilly McLean 32.98 (4) DNF 1:10.27 (5) 
6 46 F FRE Sadie Grogan 35.84 (6) 40.09 (6) 1:15.93 (6) 
7 47 F FAL Sara Tennent 37.60 (7) 41.25 (7) 1:18.85 (7) 
8 50 F FAL Regan Swallow 40.11 (9) 38.86 (5) 1:18.97 (8) 
9 44 F FAL Kate Swallow 38.58 (8) 41.66 (8) 1:20.24 (9) 
10 55 F FRE Silvi Strong 41.62 (10) 44.17 (9) 1:25.79 (10) 
11 57 F LRMS Laura Dutton 43.52 (12) 50.66 (11) 1:34.18 (11) 
12 54 F LRMS Madison Frost 45.86 (13) 50.36 (10) 1:36.22 (12) 
13 51 F LRMS Mallory Casavola 42.52 (11) 53.76 (12) 1:36.28 (13) 
14 53 F FAL Gabrielle Loef 50.93 (16) 54.14 (13) 1:45.07 (14) 
15 60 F FRE Laura Sawicki 47.89 (14) 59.84 (15) 1:46.63 (15) 
16 52 F FRE Jessie Landsbergen 49.92 (15) 58.12 (14) 1:48.04 (16) 
17 63 F FRE Ella Cichowski 57.59 (17) 1:00.73 (16) 1:58.32 (17) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 82 M FAL Ian Christie 30.19 (2) 29.14 (1) 57.89 (1) 
2 77 M WIND Andrew Hare 29.16 (1) 29.89 (2) 59.05 (2) 
3 80 M FRE Tristan Francis 34.96 (5) 34.75 (3) 1:09.71 (3) 
4 68 M FRE Ansel Goode 33.86 (3) 36.16 (4) 1:10.02 (4) 
5 72 M FRE Jack Gilbert 34.26 (4) 37.13 (5) 1:11.39 (5) 
6 102 M FRE Finnegan Dunham 37.52 (6) 40.19 (6) 1:17.71 (6) 
7 69 M WIND Jack Roark 38.10 (7) 42.17 (8) 1:20.27 (7) 
8 90 M FRE Alexander Gilbert 39.30 (8) 42.31 (9) 1:21.61 (8) 
9 86 M FAL Nolan Browne 41.26 (13) 41.01 (7) 1:21.97 (9) 
10 91 M WIND Tuckerman Roy 40.23 (11) 42.98 (10) 1:23.21 (10) 
11 71 M LRMS Gabe Grace 39.74 (10) 45.53 (12) 1:25.27 (11) 
12 76 M FRE Owen Rusiecki 39.36 (9) 46.35 (15) 1:25.71 (12) 
13 93 M WIND Nathan Jordan 41.62 (14) 44.47 (11) 1:26.00 (13) 
14 94 M FRE Theo Fahlgren 42.80 (16) 45.77 (14) 1:28.57 (14) 
15 96 M FRE Connor Bowen 43.31 (19) 45.61 (13) 1:28.92 (15) 
16 73 M WIND Preston Stretch 42.33 (15) 51.91 (23) 1:29.56 (16) 
17 67 M LRMS Griffin Duigan 41.16 (12) 49.51 (21) 1:30.67 (17) 
18 81 M WIND Riley Brooks 42.89 (17) 49.28 (19) 1:32.17 (18) 
19 79 M LRMS Adrian Wozich 44.46 (20) 48.25 (17) 1:32.71 (19) 
20 92 M FRE Ben Barrett 43.02 (18) 1:02.54 (30) 1:33.06 (20) 
21 89 M WIND Levi Hayman 45.75 (22) 48.84 (18) 1:34.59 (21) 
22 78 M FAL Sebastian Eisenbar 48.26 (26) 46.97 (16) 1:35.23 (22) 
23 99 M WIND Camden Streifel 47.18 (24) 49.40 (20) 1:36.58 (23) 
24 74 M FAL Riley Dutoit 48.08 (25) 51.94 (24) 1:40.02 (24) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2020 6:58:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved