Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-21-20 CCC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/21/2020 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-21-20 CCC GS Yarmouth- Host 
Greely and Molly Ockett 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F YAR Brooke Boone 27.14 (1) 27.52 (2) 54.09 (1) 
2 2 F GRE Caroline Hanson 27.33 (2) 27.39 (1) 54.59 (2) 
3 4 F YAR Gigi Grosset 29.68 (3) 29.60 (3) 59.09 (3) 
4 5 F GRE Karinna Beacham 31.87 (9) 30.70 (6) 1:00.18 (4) 
5 8 F GRE Eve Hein 30.20 (5) 30.03 (4) 1:00.23 (5) 
6 7 F YAR Colleen Lynch 30.06 (4) 30.64 (5) 1:00.70 (6) 
7 11 F GRE Elizabeth Hein 31.04 (6) 31.36 (7) 1:02.34 (7) 
8 10 F YAR Emerson Carr 32.24 (10) 31.63 (8) 1:03.19 (8) 
9 14 F YAR Sally Higgins 31.30 (7) 32.63 (11) 1:03.68 (9) 
10 15 F YAR Emaline Hill 31.83 (8) 31.96 (9) 1:03.79 (10) 
11 12 F YAR Madeleine Jones 32.55 (11) 32.21 (10) 1:03.83 (11) 
12 3 F MOMS Lainey Rousey 37.22 (13) 36.94 (13) 1:13.57 (12) 
13 17 F YAR Madelaine Fleming 37.23 (14) 36.51 (12) 1:13.62 (13) 
14 6 F MOMS Madison Murray 36.35 (12) 37.94 (14) 1:13.99 (14) 
15 13 F GRE Jane Flynn 39.27 (15) 38.70 (15) 1:17.28 (15) 
16 18 F YAR Annie Polstein 41.07 (16) 41.09 (16) 1:20.94 (16) 
17 9 F MOMS Brackett-Anne Clar 42.39 (17) 44.14 (17) 1:24.90 (17) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 M GRE Jack Hepburn 26.63 (1) 26.04 (1) 52.30 (1) 
2 20 M GRE Asa Giffune 27.48 (2) DNF 55.01 (2) 
3 19 M YAR Tyler Moore 27.82 (3) 27.64 (2) 55.41 (3) 
4 21 M MOMS Zane Tully 28.11 (4) 28.53 (3) 56.64 (4) 
5 22 M YAR Wyatt Gawtry 29.38 (5) 28.82 (4) 57.07 (5) 
6 26 M GRE Ben McCarron 29.55 (6) 29.65 (5) 59.20 (6) 
7 29 M GRE Owen Stewart 30.94 (7) 30.52 (7) 1:01.46 (7) 
8 28 M YAR Aksel Moon 32.77 (9) 32.16 (8) 1:04.66 (8) 
9 24 M MOMS Koen Patterson 32.59 (8) 32.99 (9) 1:05.21 (9) 
10 36 M YAR Mathieu Charrette 33.73 (10) 33.18 (10) 1:06.11 (10) 
11 34 M GRE Carter Wilson 34.08 (11) 33.93 (11) 1:07.46 (11) 
12 31 M YAR Michael McGonagle 35.63 (12) 35.62 (12) 1:10.50 (12) 
13 32 M GRE Declan Nichols 38.16 (13) 36.79 (13) 1:13.44 (13) 
14 33 M YAR Will Lachance 38.47 (14) 37.62 (14) 1:14.54 (14) 
15 27 M MOMS Benjamin Allocco 38.66 (15) 37.69 (15) 1:15.54 (15) 
16 30 M MOMS Gideon Slayton 39.75 (16) 41.80 (16) 1:21.55 (16) 
17 25 M YAR Lenny Then DNF 30.02 (6) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2020 5:58:46 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved