Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Run 1 Results¹
EMBWL - Prospect vs Bogastow vs Ski Ward - GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blue Hills
1/26/2020 8:30 AM

Unofficial Final Res¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/26/2020                    Page 1 
 
EMBWL GS 
Prospect vs Bogastow vs Ski Ward 
Blue Hills Ski Area 
 
 
CLASS : U10G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 U10G P Minna Goethert 36.10 (2) 36.10 (1) 1:12.20 (1) 
2 3 U10G S Hannah Davis 36.53 (3) 36.67 (2) 1:13.20 (2) 
3 1 U10G P Reem Azzi 35.60 (1) 38.01 (4) 1:13.61 (3) 
4 2 U10G D Leyla Sheldon 37.30 (4) 37.55 (3) 1:14.85 (4) 
5 15 U10G S Sophie Chapman 40.47 (5) 39.55 (5) 1:20.02 (5) 
6 7 U10G P Emma Farrow 40.89 (6) 43.13 (6) 1:24.02 (6) 
7 6 U10G S Violet Lally 42.97 (7) 46.00 (8) 1:28.97 (7) 
8 16 U10G P Emma Zilinski 44.70 (8) 47.72 (10) 1:32.42 (8) 
9 9 U10G S Reese Faulconer 46.12 (9) 46.81 (9) 1:32.93 (9) 
10 13 U10G P Maggie Keohane 47.20 (10) 50.96 (14) 1:38.16 (10) 
11 26 U10G S Avery Normandeau 48.39 (11) 50.14 (13) 1:38.53 (11) 
12 18 U10G P Lelaina Sanchez 52.29 (12) 49.68 (12) 1:41.97 (12) 
13 23 U10G S Madeline Lee 54.01 (13) 48.30 (11) 1:42.31 (13) 
14 22 U10G P Nora Hasson 59.31 (16) 51.99 (16) 1:51.30 (14) 
15 17 U10G S Madison Chiarelli 58.34 (14) 55.72 (17) 1:54.06 (15) 
16 19 U10G S Alexandra Cohen 58.87 (15) 1:00.70 (18) 1:59.57 (16) 
17 20 U10G P EllaRose Trapani 1:35.40 (17) 1:07.37 (19) 2:42.77 (17) 
18 25 U10G S Isabella Menard DSQ 43.46 (7) 
19 27 U10G S Ashley Subrt DSQ 51.27 (15) 
 
CLASS : U10B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 U10B S Dylan Harris 36.12 (1) 36.64 (2) 1:12.76 (1) 
2 30 U10B P Mason Eldredge 38.46 (2) 37.83 (3) 1:16.29 (2) 
3 32 U10B S Thompson Barna 41.83 (5) 35.37 (1) 1:17.20 (3) 
4 38 U10B S Saabir Ameer 38.84 (3) 39.96 (5) 1:18.80 (4) 
5 41 U10B P Ronan Packard 42.02 (6) 42.41 (7) 1:24.43 (5) 
6 54 U10B S Grady St.pierre 40.67 (4) 44.20 (8) 1:24.87 (6) 
7 43 U10B P Dylan Webster 43.73 (7) 41.35 (6) 1:25.08 (7) 
8 44 U10B S Benjamin Mehr 44.51 (8) 44.84 (9) 1:29.35 (8) 
9 31 U10B D Kennedy Walls 45.67 (9) 44.94 (10) 1:30.61 (9) 
10 48 U10B S Lucas Hash 50.68 (10) 47.10 (12) 1:37.78 (10) 
11 46 U10B S Wes Blake 52.73 (11) 48.35 (14) 1:41.08 (11) 
12 39 U10B P Finn Amato 53.65 (12) 47.55 (13) 1:41.20 (12) 
13 45 U10B S Samuel Beaton DNF 38.27 (4) 
14 47 U10B S Andreas Gounis DSQ 46.48 (11) 
 
CLASS : U12G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 U12G S Emma Davis 31.07 (1) 33.79 (4) 1:04.86 (1) 
2 57 U12G P Kelly Buxton 32.52 (3) 32.86 (1) 1:05.38 (2) 
3 62 U12G S Abigail Mullins 32.39 (2) 33.44 (3) 1:05.83 (3) 
4 81 U12G P Penelope Jacques 34.11 (6) 33.25 (2) 1:07.36 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2020 4:54:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved