Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
tem results¹
Reynolds Mens SL - Black Mountain - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Black Mountain
1/18/2020 10:30 AM

team results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/18/2020                    Page 1 
 
Reynolds Mens SL - Black Mountain 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:58.62 will be used. 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 4:13.92 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 A George Connors 41.83 (1) 39.63 (1) 1:21.46 (1) (1) * 
60 A Peter Borden 42.94 (4) 41.45 (5) 1:24.39 (3) (3) * 
56 A Ryan Paliwoda 45.22 (11 42.85 (9) 1:28.07 (9) (7) * 
68 A Tyler Reinke 48.73 (16 45.33 (12 1:34.06 (12)(10) 
64 A Benjamin Tyler 48.30 (14 46.30 (13 1:34.60 (13)(11) 
76 A Miles Pelletier 51.72 (19 52.92 (19 1:44.64 (17)(14) 
79 A Nicholas Bartlett 54.88 (22 52.98 (20 1:47.86 (19)(16) 
72 A Steven White 54.39 (21 1:32.07 (26 2:26.46 (24)(19) 
81 A Morton Larmore 1:15.90 (29 1:11.13 (25 2:27.03 (25)(20) 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 4:15.31 Rank : 2nd 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
58 A Simon Spear 42.03 (2) 40.32 (2) 1:22.35 (2) (2) * 
62 A Zachary Berliner 44.41 (7) 41.26 (4) 1:25.67 (5) (4) * 
54 A Kyle Farrington 45.55 (12 41.74 (6) 1:27.29 (7) (5) * 
78 A Christian Beliveau 46.87 (13 44.68 (10 1:31.55 (10)(8) 
74 A Charlie de Haas 48.41 (15 45.27 (11 1:33.68 (11)(9) 
70 A Braden Brothers DNF DNS 
66 A Hunter Bolduc 43.67 (5) DNF 
82 A Stuart Cole DNS 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 4:47.36 Rank : 3rd 31 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
55 A Cooper Dart 44.74 (9) 42.84 (8) 1:27.58 (8) (6) * 
71 A Jonathan Sayler 49.07 (17 46.41 (14 1:35.48 (14)(12)* 
75 A Jack Callahan 56.53 (24 47.77 (16 1:44.30 (16)(13)* 
67 A Benjamin Ross 57.25 (26 53.71 (21 1:50.96 (20)(17) 
63 A Jesse Dunn 1:02.07 (28 52.03 (18 1:54.10 (22)(18) 
59 A William Rackear 44.93 (10 DNF 
 
Team : SJCM 
Total Time : 5:45.08 Rank : 4th 2 Ghost Times Used 67 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
52 A Tucker Davis 56.15 (23 51.69 (17 1:47.84 (18)(15)* 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2020 12:00:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved