Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
final results¹
2nd run start list¹
USCSA - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NV - Diamond Peak
1/20/2020 9:30 PM

team results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/20/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Alpinewomens series4 
Diamond Peak 
Womens GS 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:39.18 will be used. 
 
Team : SNC 
Total Time : 3:24.38 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Misel Marovt 33.38 (1) 33.72 (1) 1:07.10 (1) (1) * 
15 A Sixtine Piccard 33.42 (2) 33.93 (2) 1:07.35 (2) (2) * 
18 A Viivi Hamalainen 35.31 (5) 34.62 (3) 1:09.93 (3) (3) * 
10 A Mallorie Miller 35.06 (4) 35.09 (4) 1:10.15 (4) (4) 
24 A Tiia Nurminen 35.43 (6) 35.41 (5) 1:10.84 (6) (6) 
 
Team : UNR 
Total Time : 3:59.63 Rank : 2nd 27 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Rachel Meyer 37.33 (7) 38.89 (7) 1:16.22 (7) (7) * 
8 A Madalyn Regrut 39.75 (9) 40.31 (8) 1:20.06 (8) (8) * 
17 A Elsie Childress 41.36 (12 41.99 (13 1:23.35 (12)(12)* 
19 A Lydia Ringer 43.52 (14 43.47 (14 1:26.99 (14)(14) 
23 A Autumn Thaxton 48.84 (18 49.10 (17 1:37.94 (17)(17) 
28 A Natalie Harmor 52.08 (20 51.15 (19 1:43.23 (19)(19) 
 
Team : UCD 
Total Time : 4:02.26 Rank : 3rd 30 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Haley Louis 34.78 (3) 35.58 (6) 1:10.36 (5) (5) * 
13 A Maya Hendija 40.64 (10 41.09 (10 1:21.73 (10)(10)* 
16 A Victoria Rietmann 44.23 (15 45.94 (15 1:30.17 (15)(15)* 
21 A Jade Hinson 46.55 (17 47.35 (16 1:33.90 (16)(16) 
29 A Katie Kim 50.33 (19 49.55 (18 1:39.88 (18)(18) 
22 A Emma Yenerich 52.66 (21 53.75 (20 1:46.41 (20)(20) 
27 A Catharine Renner 46.44 (16 DNF 
 
Team : STAN 
Total Time : 4:24.91 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 45 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 A Claire Pajot 41.24 (11 41.01 (9) 1:22.25 (11)(11)* 
4 A Alisha Jani 41.56 (13 41.92 (12 1:23.48 (13)(13)* 
14 A Anastasia Spiridon 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2020 10:40:24 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved