Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
TeamResults¹
StartList¹
Duluth Public Schools Invite - Dual, Best
USA - WI - Mont du Lac Resort
1/20/2020 10:30 AM
Thanks for a great race!

ResultsByClass¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/20/2020                     Page 3 
 
Mont du Lac Resort 
Duluth Public Schools Invite 
Welcome racers and families! 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 106 F MARSH GABRIELA MERTEN 41.67 (19) 43.16 (19) 1:24.83 (19) 
20 122 F HIBBI ALLI RAUKAR 41.90 (20) 44.33 (21) 1:26.23 (20) 
21 125 F CEC ANNIKA ELSMORE 43.03 (22) 43.80 (20) 1:26.83 (21) 
22 119 F CEC ABBY BLAZEVIC 43.36 (23) 45.81 (24) 1:29.17 (22) 
23 109 F HERMA BROOKE EDBERG 43.65 (24) 45.56 (23) 1:29.21 (23) 
24 135 F VAAST ARIJA THOMPSON 53.26 (31) 45.34 (22) 1:38.60 (24) 
25 144 F VAAST GRACE SZYKULSKI 47.97 (26) 50.65 (26) 1:38.62 (25) 
26 134 F HIBBI SYLVIE WETZEL 49.30 (27) 51.00 (27) 1:40.30 (26) 
27 141 F VAAST ABBY CRUM 45.94 (25) 55.08 (30) 1:41.02 (27) 
28 145 F DULUT VENESSA FERRELL 51.30 (30) 54.69 (29) 1:45.99 (28) 
29 114 F DENFE MORGAN FRANZEN 51.27 (29) 55.34 (31) 1:46.61 (29) 
30 128 F HIBBI IRIS HENDRICKSON 54.63 (32) 53.26 (28) 1:47.89 (30) 
31 131 F CEC ELLIE REGAS 50.11 (28) 59.36 (35) 1:49.47 (31) 
32 137 F CEC CLAIRE ANDERSON 55.04 (34) 57.21 (32) 1:52.25 (32) 
33 126 F MARSH ANNIE ESPE 55.17 (35) 58.19 (33) 1:53.36 (33) 
34 121 F DENFE HANNA HOVLAND 55.00 (33) 58.81 (34) 1:53.81 (34) 
35 132 F MARSH ELYSE ORN 58.19 (37) 1:01.36 (36) 1:59.55 (35) 
36 143 F CEC MOLLY BELICH 58.05 (36) 1:02.81 (37) 2:00.86 (36) 
37 127 F DENFE CAILYN VOLKENANT 59.48 (39) 1:05.01 (40) 2:04.49 (37) 
38 147 F CEC SIMONE ANDERSON 1:01.14 (40) 1:04.08 (39) 2:05.22 (38) 
39 138 F MARSH REESE ORN 59.40 (38) 1:07.42 (42) 2:06.82 (39) 
40 140 F HIBBI ABIGAIL HELMS 1:19.53 (43) 47.43 (25) 2:06.96 (40) 
41 148 F CEC EMILY VERMEERCH 1:04.47 (42) 1:04.02 (38) 2:08.49 (41) 
42 133 F DENFE SYRENA RICHARDS 1:03.89 (41) 1:06.22 (41) 2:10.11 (42) 
43 120 F MARSH CHLOE BENSON DNF 
44 115 F HIBBI HILDA KNUCKEY 40.67 (16) DSQ 
45 116 F HERMA AMBER STEIN DSQ DSQ 
46 139 F DENFE EMMA MCDONALD 
47 142 F DULUT EMILY NEVEAU 
48 146 F CEC MADDIE DOSTAL 
 
CLASS : FJV 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 149 FJV VAAST SOPHIE NEMEC 44.21 (1) 45.77 (1) 1:29.98 (1) 
2 151 FJV VAAST HANNAH WESTON 52.92 (2) 56.65 (2) 1:49.57 (2) 
3 150 FJV VAAST RUBY KESKITALO 54.15 (3) 1:46.25 (3) 2:40.40 (3) 
4 152 FJV VAAST MYA JACOBSON 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2020 1:35:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved