Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
SCHNEIDER CUP - Slalom, Women
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/20/2020 9:00 AM

results by class¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
SCHNEIDER CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0293  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM JANUARY 20, 2020 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 16 E6796724 Gagnon, Lindsey ATT/10 56.09 (29) 53.28 (44) 1:49.37 
2 11 E6727479 Shaughnessy, Ashlyn ATT/10 55.89 (28) 54.16 (50) 1:50.05 
3 34 E6736034 Loring, Eve ATT/10 59.92 (42) 53.69 (47) 1:53.61 
4 1 E6795737 Cunningham, Courtney WILD/11 58.60 (38) 57.06 (59) 1:55.66 
5 28 E6865098 Garibay, Brianna ATT/11 59.92 (42) 55.96 (54) 1:55.88 
6 13 E6790436 Gallagher, Morgan ATT/11 59.30 (41) 59.68 (67) 1:58.98 
7 14 E6949459 Asali, Lena CRAN/11 1:02.31 (51) 57.55 (61) 1:59.86 
8 3 E6946030 Bielik, Samantha ATT/10 1:00.54 (44) 1:00.31 (71) 2:00.85 
9 22 E6867592 Davidson, Grace CRAN/10 1:02.05 (50) 59.27 (62) 2:01.32 
10 8 E6874887 McClain, Colby ATT/10 1:01.56 (48) 59.93 (69) 2:01.49 
11 4 E6816385 Buehler, Elise ATT/11 1:01.41 (47) 1:01.49 (76) 2:02.90 
12 35 E6977288 Porreca, Emma BWRT/11 1:06.63 (64) 1:00.51 (73) 2:07.14 
13 29 E6945120 Lennon, Kendall ATT/11 1:05.23 (60) 1:03.76 (79) 2:08.99 
14 27 E6876023 Astrauskas, Siena CRAN/10 1:07.34 (67) 1:02.50 (77) 2:09.84 
15 20 E6867845 Ford, Brooke CRAN/10 1:07.25 (66) 1:07.05 (86) 2:14.30 
16 7 E6985845 Fecteau , Giada CRAN/11 1:08.49 (71) 1:10.38 (94) 2:18.87 
17 2 E6947376 McCarthy, Sarina CRAN/11 1:10.36 (73) 1:08.68 (89) 2:19.04 
18 6 E6942514 Salem, Carter CRAN/11 1:10.78 (75) 1:09.66 (91) 2:20.44 
19 31 E6955932 Fournier, Julia CRAN/10 1:19.22 (83) 1:09.42 (90) 2:28.64 
20 24 E6949678 Laine, Summer CRAN/10 1:04.93 (59) 1:34.71 (101 2:39.64 
21 30 E6949349 Sekera, Moriah CRAN/10 1:16.58 (80) 1:25.01 (100 2:41.59 
22 26 E6871279 Costello, Maisie ATT/10 1:31.89 (85) 1:10.28 (93) 2:42.17 
23 23 E6917159 Quinn, Hailey CRAN/10 1:26.72 (84) 1:21.19 (99) 2:47.91 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
32 E6949338 Sekera, Carrigan CRAN/10  
17 E6960824 O`Malley, Paige CRAN/10  
5 E6857172 Drummond, Dakota FSC/11  
 
 
 
 
 
 
20-01-20 / CRANMORE LIST: NLW1120 N0293 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved