Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Team Results¹
Start Order¹
USCSA- ACSC Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Ski Sawmill
1/19/2020 9:30 AM
Timing may not be live door to poor signal

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/19/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Womens SL 
Ski Sawmill Jan 19, 2020 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 A PNST McIntyre Elizabeth 39.86 (1) 41.31 (2) 1:21.17 (1) 
2 5 A UMA Zwally Mia 40.90 (3) 40.74 (1) 1:21.64 (2) 
3 6 A VU Mulhall Emma 40.80 (2) 41.73 (4) 1:22.53 (3) 
4 12 A PNST Chesnick Kathryn 41.12 (4) 41.69 (3) 1:22.81 (4) 
5 2 A CMU Moskal Marysia 44.00 (5) 45.07 (7) 1:29.07 (5) 
6 14 A CMU Wickersham Joanna 44.79 (7) 44.86 (6) 1:29.65 (6) 
7 9 A VU Bodine Angela 46.17 (8) 44.19 (5) 1:30.36 (7) 
8 19 A PNST Ucar Isabel 44.35 (6) 48.30 (10) 1:32.65 (8) 
9 15 A CMU Driscoll Melina 48.65 (9) 45.78 (8) 1:34.43 (9) 
10 29 A VU OLeary Molly 51.22 (14) 47.96 (9) 1:39.18 (10) 
11 4 A WVU Stalica Caroline 49.25 (12) 50.18 (11) 1:39.43 (11) 
12 3 A NAVY Williams Maddie 52.70 (15) 52.01 (13) 1:44.71 (13) 
13 32 A CMU Cruff Macallan 52.99 (17) 53.66 (14) 1:46.65 (14) 
14 8 A UMA Barrett Reese 55.45 (18) 55.07 (15) 1:50.52 (15) 
15 20 A CMU Sacks Sophie 58.83 (19) 57.80 (17) 1:56.63 (16) 
16 27 A PNST Giralico Olivia 59.49 (20) 57.49 (16) 1:56.98 (17) 
17 22 A PITT Brittain Katerina 1:00.27 (23) 59.23 (18) 1:59.50 (18) 
18 17 A WVU Herchl Anna 1:01.86 (25) 59.40 (19) 2:01.26 (19) 
19 21 A PNST Galka Jennifer 59.74 (21) 1:02.24 (21) 2:01.98 (20) 
20 11 A WVU Lauer Eva 1:02.88 (26) 1:03.72 (22) 2:06.60 (22) 
21 26 A PITT Twigg Molly 1:07.51 (29) 1:08.82 (25) 2:16.33 (24) 
22 18 A PITT Martin Lili 1:03.01 (27) 1:18.63 (27) 2:21.64 (25) 
23 25 A WVU Estep Alexandra 1:18.82 (32) 1:38.23 (29) 2:57.05 (28) 
24 1 A PITT Terry Emma 49.09 (10) DNF 
25 16 A VU Lowitz Alli 49.22 (11) DSQ 
26 10 A PITT Kirk Marley 52.95 (16) DNF 
27 24 A VU Bern Charlotte DNS 
28 28 B CMU Nevins Sarah 51.18 (13) 51.93 (12) 1:43.11 (12) 
29 31 B PNST Ellis Chloe 1:00.73 (24) 1:01.92 (20) 2:02.65 (21) 
30 39 B CMU Heller Lauren 1:06.58 (28) 1:03.94 (23) 2:10.52 (23) 
31 36 B CMU Lacheta Michalina 1:13.47 (31) 1:08.35 (24) 2:21.82 (26) 
32 37 B CMU Farrell Emma 1:12.23 (30) 1:12.50 (26) 2:24.73 (27) 
33 41 B CMU Corrodi Olivia 1:32.75 (33) 1:26.89 (28) 2:59.64 (29) 
34 40 B CMU Preston Sarah 1:33.55 (35) 1:38.74 (30) 3:12.29 (30) 
35 34 B PITT Caplan Phoebe 2:01.91 (36) 1:54.07 (31) 3:55.98 (31) 
36 35 B CMU Stein Sarina 59.85 (22) DNF 
37 33 B PITT Marcus Alyson 1:33.38 (34) DNF 
38 38 B CMU Slobodenyuk Emily 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2020 6:16:00 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved