Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MHS Girls SL TR¹
Manchester HS Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/17/2020 2:30 PM

MHS Girls SL IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/17/2020                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 Keene EMMA ROSE GREENWOO 30.14 (1) 32.16 (1) 1:02.30 (1) 
2 5 Centr Megan Diers 31.86 (2) 34.47 (3) 1:06.33 (2) 
3 6 Memor Catherine Hammer 32.53 (3) 34.26 (2) 1:06.79 (3) 
4 3 Exete Molly Johnson 32.94 (4) 34.75 (4) 1:07.69 (4) 
5 2 Winna Emily Shepard 33.95 (5) 35.36 (5) 1:09.31 (5) 
6 22 Exete Kelsey Moores 34.27 (6) 35.42 (6) 1:09.69 (6) 
7 16 Exete Mackenzie Ducharme 37.46 (9) 37.83 (7) 1:15.29 (7) 
8 20 Keene CLAIRE MILLS 38.35 (11) 38.94 (8) 1:17.29 (8) 
9 14 Keene MADDI HOEFER 38.31 (10) 38.98 (9) 1:17.29 (8) 
10 29 Keene AVA VITTERS 40.06 (14) 40.68 (10) 1:20.74 (10) 
11 27 Exete Delaney McLynch 39.95 (13) 41.69 (11) 1:21.64 (11) 
12 9 Winna Leila Husson 39.84 (12) 42.71 (13) 1:22.55 (12) 
13 33 Keene LEXI KRUTYHOLOWA 40.66 (15) 42.26 (12) 1:22.92 (13) 
14 17 Dover Anna Gerhard 41.07 (18) 43.86 (15) 1:24.93 (14) 
15 11 Dover Emily Bastille 41.29 (19) 43.66 (14) 1:24.95 (15) 
16 12 Centr Kasey Kfoury 41.06 (17) 44.76 (18) 1:25.82 (16) 
17 4 Dover Julia Bastille 41.03 (16) 45.49 (20) 1:26.52 (17) 
18 45 Keene MADDY GOLDBERG 42.38 (20) 45.46 (19) 1:27.84 (18) 
19 41 Keene MARY COOK 43.83 (25) 44.18 (16) 1:28.01 (19) 
20 13 Memor Emma Hodgkins 43.48 (24) 44.65 (17) 1:28.13 (20) 
21 37 Keene IZZY WRIGHT 42.56 (21) 47.64 (24) 1:30.20 (21) 
22 23 Dover Cassidy Foster 43.38 (23) 47.50 (22) 1:30.88 (22) 
23 31 Exete Santina Dresser 44.37 (28) 47.56 (23) 1:31.93 (23) 
24 15 Winna Lillian Garneau 44.06 (26) 48.02 (26) 1:32.08 (24) 
25 26 Winna Tessa Knapp 44.32 (27) 47.82 (25) 1:32.14 (25) 
26 30 Winna Claire Rademacher 45.73 (30) 46.46 (21) 1:32.19 (26) 
27 21 Winna Kendall Dearden 43.31 (22) 49.35 (30) 1:32.66 (27) 
28 49 Keene KANAN KALKE 47.72 (33) 48.60 (27) 1:36.32 (28) 
29 39 Exete Madalyn Caldwell 48.14 (36) 48.91 (28) 1:37.05 (29) 
30 18 Centr Shelby Normand 47.99 (34) 49.60 (31) 1:37.59 (30) 
31 43 Exete Nora Hickey 46.90 (31) 51.14 (33) 1:38.04 (31) 
32 34 Winna Sofaya Hamdi 47.55 (32) 50.88 (32) 1:38.43 (32) 
33 40 Dover Julia Nollet 49.93 (38) 49.20 (29) 1:39.13 (33) 
34 36 Dover Hope Duncan 48.01 (35) 53.05 (34) 1:41.06 (34) 
35 38 Winna Taylor Boies 49.30 (37) 53.73 (35) 1:43.03 (35) 
36 42 Winna Taylor Savage 52.11 (39) 54.39 (36) 1:46.50 (36) 
37 44 Dover Greta Hemphill 58.63 (40) 1:06.01 (37) 2:04.64 (37) 
38 50 Exete Emma Wheeler 1:01.10 (41) 1:11.87 (38) 2:12.97 (38) 
39 24 Centr Naomi Taylor 1:03.42 (42) 1:14.13 (39) 2:17.55 (39) 
40 52 Exete Molly Sheridan 1:05.71 (43) 1:43.90 (40) 2:49.61 (40) 
41 35 Exete Makena Gahr 35.33 (7) DNF 
42 19 Memor Isabelle Strandson 44.90 (29) DNF 
43 25 Keene FALLON SMITH 36.59 (8) DSQ 
44 1 West Kelsey Paradis 
45 8 West Kelsea Durham 
46 10 Exete Emily York 
47 28 Dover Kaitlyn Gerhard 
48 32 Dover Alex Holt 
49 46 Winna Sophia Valhouli 
50 47 Exete Liv Wood 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2020 4:45:43 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved