Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team Results¹
Results By Class¹
Maine Jr Ski Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Inspection 9:30
1/18/2020 10:00 AM

Girls Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/18/2020                Page 1 
 
Middle School Slalom 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
 
Team : CSBG Total Score : 33 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
207 F Zola Roberts 23.12 (10 23.84 (16 46.96 (12) * 
220 F Lily Sother 23.91 (18 23.89 (17 47.80 (17) * 
214 F Maggie Metzler 25.15 (21 25.40 (22 50.55 (19) * 
226 F Piper Urey 26.87 (35 27.42 (37 54.29 (33) * 
248 F Greer Lafiura 26.83 (34 27.84 (42 54.67 (34) 
232 F Olive Walker 26.70 (33 28.10 (45 54.80 (37) 
237 F Lily Swanberg 30.22 (69 28.09 (44 58.31 (50) 
241 F Katie Grace Kimbal 28.93 (51 29.67 (59 58.60 (52) 
245 F Ava Tobias 29.29 (60 31.64 (74 1:00.93 (67) 
252 F Ula Durow 30.51 (75 32.65 (84 1:03.16 (73) 
256 F Estelle Chase 32.09 (86 32.85 (85 1:04.94 (79) 
254 F Sophia Howell 32.63 (88 33.85 (94 1:06.48 (84) 
250 F Daphne Walsh 30.42 (74 59.73 (12 1:30.15 (117 
258 F Grace Dcusellis 2:02.92 (12 37.35 (10 2:40.27 (122 
 
Team : FASTG Total Score : 44 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
219 F Katie Yeaton 22.28 (4) 21.70 (5) 43.98 (4) * 
206 F Abbey Goodspeed 23.12 (10 23.66 (15 46.78 (11) * 
213 F Maddie Morton 26.64 (31 28.21 (48 54.85 (38) * 
225 F Lucia Siren 28.83 (48 29.80 (60 58.63 (53) * 
247 F Scout Simpson 32.00 (85 34.75 (98 1:06.75 (87) 
231 F Ashlynn Dailey 34.09 (10 35.67 (10 1:09.76 (95) 
236 F Cassie Tetzlaff 38.06 (11 40.98 (11 1:19.04 (108 
240 F Lindsey Tetzlaff 40.14 (11 42.45 (11 1:22.59 (112 
244 F Resse Rackliff 
 
Team : MARG Total Score : 57 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
224 F Phoebe Bell 23.70 (13 23.99 (18 47.69 (16) * 
212 F Mya Jespersen 27.02 (36 27.66 (40 54.68 (35) * 
235 F Allie Thaller 29.14 (57 27.92 (43 57.06 (44) * 
218 F Hope Webb 28.40 (44 29.61 (58 58.01 (47) * 
239 F Maggie Morrill 29.05 (56 29.50 (56 58.55 (51) 
253 F Annebelle Carlton 28.97 (53 31.06 (69 1:00.03 (60) 
246 F Eleanor Morrill 30.54 (76 31.63 (73 1:02.17 (69) 
243 F Kendra Bor 30.23 (70 32.10 (78 1:02.33 (70) 
251 F Hali Isaacson 32.65 (89 34.25 (96 1:06.90 (88) 
230 F Adelle Macleay 43.89 (11 25.97 (30 1:09.86 (96) 
255 F Abbey Sirios 35.72 (10 46.68 (11 1:22.40 (111 
257 F Sophia Michaud 47.88 (11 35.14 (99 1:23.02 (113 
204 F Sage Whitehead DSQ 35.74 (10 
249 F Nora Stehle 
259 F Mya St. Pierre 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2020 12:50:00 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved