Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CHSAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
1/17/2020 9:00 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

2nd run start list¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  01/17/2020                   Page 1 
 
CHSAA Ski League 
Beaver Creek 
1-17-20 Boys GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 So BMH Orion Adelman 1:15.59 (15) 
2 491 Jr SSP Kia Scott 1:15.42 (14) 
3 351 Jr NED Carson McCue 1:15.25 (13) 
4 345 Sr NED Kale Lantz 1:15.12 (12) 
5 35 Sr BMH Troy Rindone 1:15.09 (11) 
6 30 So BMH Seamus * Farrell 1:14.98 (10) 
7 346 Sr NED Max Lynch 1:14.68 (9) 
8 374 Sr VMS Nico * OConnell 1:14.60 (8) 
9 814 Fr BMH Cricket Byrne 1:14.52 (7) 
10 28 Fr BMH Jakub Pecinka 1:13.85 (6) 
11 370 So VMS Cole Pattison 1:13.35 (5) 
11 370 So VMS Cole Pattison 1:13.35 (5) 
12 33 Fr BMH Andrew Conley 1:12.93 (4) 
13 48 So BMH Will Bettenhausen 1:12.77 (3) 
14 379 So VMS McCarthy Dorf 1:12.44 (2) 
15 373 Jr VMS Mackay Pattison 1:12.31 (1) 
16 220 Sr MID Sam Parker 4:14.68 (92) 
17 320 Sr NED Carter Tomasko 1:15.87 (16) 
18 371 So VMS Austin Morris 1:16.04 (17) 
19 492 Sr SSP Sam Clyncke 1:16.11 (18) 
20 27 So BMH Aaron Galehr 1:16.29 (19) 
21 38 Sr BMH Aaron Cook 1:17.60 (20) 
22 493 Jr SSP Alden * Wade 1:17.79 (21) 
23 497 Jr SSP Finn Dresen 1:18.19 (22) 
24 32 Jr BMH Joey Leonardo 1:18.32 (23) 
25 34 Jr BMH Cal Hill 1:18.39 (24) 
26 36 Sr BMH Jimmy Hancock 1:18.59 (25) 
27 349 So NED Paul Masters 1:18.76 (26) 
28 806 Jr BMH Zach May 1:18.78 (27) 
29 408 Fr SUM Gavin Masters 1:19.14 (28) 
30 372 Jr VMS Will Brown 1:19.21 (29) 
31 495 Fr SSP Fisher St John 1:19.80 (30) 
32 812 Fr BMH Stefan Popov 1:20.42 (31) 
33 494 Sr SSP Benton Sherman 1:20.72 (32) 
34 322 So NED Matthew Younce 1:20.76 (33) 
35 617 So NED Townes * Bakke 1:20.82 (34) 
36 136 So EVH Sam Heller 1:20.89 (35) 
37 380 VMS Travis Mills 1:21.42 (36) 
38 406 So SUM Toby Gard 1:21.67 (37) 
39 375 Jr VMS Alexander * Viola 1:22.12 (38) 
40 496 Fr SSP Tomas Niedermeier 1:22.18 (39) 
41 815 Fr BMH Phillip DAndrea 1:22.77 (40) 
42 499 Jr SSP Erik Sandvik 1:22.79 (41) 
43 503 Jr SSP Joey Berlet 1:22.89 (42) 
44 207 Jr MID Daniel Juricek 1:23.18 (43) 
45 813 So BMH Nicholas Layton 1:23.19 (44) 
46 817 Fr BMH Tyler Losa 1:23.47 (45) 
47 341 Sr NED Lars Luscher 1:23.81 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 01/17/2020 1:10:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved