Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA- ACSC Ski Sawmill Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Ski Sawmill
1/18/2020 9:00 AM
Timing was not live do to poor signal

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/18/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC 
Womens SL 
Ski Sawmill Jan 18, 2020 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 A VU Mulhall Emma 41.62 (1) 40.19 (1) 1:21.81 (1) 
2 12 A PNST Chesnick Kathryn 41.69 (2) 40.33 (2) 1:22.02 (2) 
3 7 A PNST McIntyre Elizabeth 41.69 (2) 41.45 (3) 1:23.14 (3) 
4 19 A PNST Ucar Isabel 43.86 (5) 43.19 (4) 1:27.05 (4) 
5 14 A CMU Wickersham Joanna 44.29 (6) 43.80 (5) 1:28.09 (5) 
6 2 A CMU Moskal Marysia 46.34 (7) 45.82 (6) 1:32.16 (6) 
7 15 A CMU Driscoll Melina 48.83 (8) 47.88 (7) 1:36.71 (7) 
8 4 A WVU Stalica Caroline 49.33 (9) 50.38 (10) 1:39.71 (8) 
9 16 A VU Lowitz Alli 54.54 (11) 49.01 (9) 1:43.55 (9) 
10 29 A VU OLeary Molly 55.53 (13) 48.32 (8) 1:43.85 (10) 
11 1 A PITT Terry Emma 52.34 (10) 55.88 (13) 1:48.22 (12) 
12 28 A CMU Nevins Sarah 1:00.99 (18) 54.15 (12) 1:55.14 (13) 
13 8 A UMA Barrett Reese 58.64 (15) 57.66 (14) 1:56.30 (14) 
14 17 A WVU Herchl Anna 59.96 (16) 59.03 (15) 1:58.99 (15) 
15 3 A NAVY Williams Maddie 1:01.13 (19) 59.35 (16) 2:00.48 (16) 
16 24 A VU Bern Charlotte 1:00.03 (17) 1:00.52 (18) 2:00.55 (17) 
17 27 A PNST Giralico Olivia 1:06.31 (22) 59.53 (17) 2:05.84 (18) 
18 21 A PNST Galka Jennifer 1:03.73 (20) 1:04.21 (20) 2:07.94 (20) 
19 18 A PITT Martin Lili 1:08.48 (23) 1:06.99 (21) 2:15.47 (21) 
21 22 A PITT Brittain Katerina 1:15.41 (27) 1:22.31 (24) 2:37.72 (24) 
22 5 A UMA Zwally Mia 42.53 (4) DSQ 
23 10 A PITT Kirk Marley 55.17 (12) DNF 
24 9 A VU Bodine Angela DSQ 
25 20 A CMU Sacks Sophie 1:11.33 (25) DNF 
26 25 A WVU Estep Alexandra 1:30.76 (28) DSQ 
27 26 A PITT Twigg Molly DSQ 
28 32 B CMU Cruff Macallan 55.55 (14) 52.30 (11) 1:47.85 (11) 
29 31 B PNST Ellis Chloe 1:04.34 (21) 1:02.98 (19) 2:07.32 (19) 
30 35 B CMU Stein Sarina 1:10.91 (24) 1:07.40 (23) 2:18.31 (22) 
31 33 B PITT Marcus Alyson DSQ 
32 34 B PITT Caplan Phoebe DNF 
33 36 B CMU Lacheta Michalina DSQ 
34 37 B CMU Farrell Emma DSQ 
35 38 B CMU Slobodenyuk Emily DNS 
36 39 B CMU Heller Lauren DSQ 
37 40 B CMU Preston Sarah DNF 
38 41 B CMU Corrodi Olivia DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2020 3:23:39 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved