Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Slalom LMC 2 In¹
BOYS SL LMC 2 INDIVI¹
LMC 2 BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
1/16/2020 5:00 PM

BOYS SL LMC2 TEAM RE¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/16/2020                     Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 16th @ Nubs Nob 
BOYS LMC 2 SLALOM 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 16.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
76 A ANDREW TRUMAN 31.29 (1) 31.28 (1) 1:02.57 (1) 1 * 
71 A COLE HOFFMAN 33.50 (3) 33.67 (3) 1:07.17 (3) 3 * 
77 A CONNOR TRUMAN 33.71 (4) 34.96 (7) 1:08.67 (4) 4 * 
67 A IAN DAVIS 35.95 (9) 36.04 (9) 1:11.99 (8) 8 * 
70 A ROBBIE GILLETTE 35.60 (6) 36.70 (10 1:12.30 (9) 9 
75 A AUSTIN SMAR 37.00 (11 37.32 (11 1:14.32 (11) 11 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 20.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 A COOPER KERKHOF 32.58 (2) 34.41 (4) 1:06.99 (2) 2 * 
47 A ANDREW BLISS 34.46 (5) 34.59 (5) 1:09.05 (5) 5 * 
49 A AYDEN FERRIS 35.91 (8) 34.90 (6) 1:10.81 (6) 6 * 
50 A SHANE PILATE 35.83 (7) 35.79 (8) 1:11.62 (7) 7 * 
51 A CORBIN MURPHY 37.87 (13 38.90 (14 1:16.77 (13) 13 
48 A SULLY HUSBAND 43.59 (18 33.24 (2) 1:16.83 (14) 14 
 
Team : CHX Total Points : 53.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 A JAKE SNYDER 36.56 (10 37.43 (12 1:13.99 (10) 10 * 
24 A PHIL STERRETT 37.59 (12 38.58 (13 1:16.17 (12) 12 * 
18 A JACK BEMIS 39.45 (15 39.08 (15 1:18.53 (15) 15 * 
25 A JACK HERZOG 40.25 (16 39.45 (16 1:19.70 (16) 16 * 
16 A JACK KITA 43.81 (19 43.12 (17 1:26.93 (18) 18 
20 A AIDEN BOOP 1:05.07 (22 DNF 25 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 77.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
103 A ANTHONY FISHER 38.24 (14 44.40 (18 1:22.64 (17) 17 * 
104 A TREVOR CLINE 43.27 (17 48.41 (19 1:31.68 (19) 19 * 
106 A LEO GOMES 51.54 (20 51.37 (20 1:42.91 (20) 20 * 
101 A IVAN PEJOVIC 56.98 (21 55.47 (21 1:52.45 (21) 21 * 
105 A DESMOND OREILLY DNS DNS 25 
100 A DERRYK ODELL DNF DNF 25 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2020 8:04:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved