Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Slalom Individ¹
LMC 2 Girls SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
1/16/2020 5:00 PM

Girils LMC Slalom¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/16/2020                     Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 16th @ Nubs Nob 
Girls LMC 2 SLALOM 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 13.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
68 A FRANNIE KELBEL 32.13 (1) 32.18 (1) 1:04.31 (1) 1 * 
65 A MACKENZIE GILLETTE 34.50 (2) 34.76 (2) 1:09.26 (2) 2 * 
67 A BRIANNA GOLDSMITH 34.96 (3) 35.13 (4) 1:10.09 (4) 4 * 
66 A MAKAYLA GILLETTE 36.00 (6) 36.54 (7) 1:12.54 (6) 6 * 
63 A JORDAN DRAYER 40.95 (12 42.64 (14 1:23.59 (11) 11 
70 A KYRA SHOULDICE 54.02 (22 41.28 (12 1:35.30 (16) 16 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 A JILLIAN SODINI 35.98 (5) 35.43 (5) 1:11.41 (5) 5 * 
50 A ELLEN ROGGENBECK 38.71 (9) 38.67 (8) 1:17.38 (7) 7 * 
51 A JORDAN JANSEN 52.85 (20 54.89 (20 1:47.74 (18) 18 * 
49 A EMMA CLARK 37.45 (7) 1:18.60 (23 1:56.05 (19) 19 * 
53 A ASHLEY FREDERICK 1:01.63 (23 1:07.35 (21 2:08.98 (20) 20 
46 A MARINA ASCIONE DSQ 35.81 (6) 28 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 51.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
92 A ELLIE WAGNER 38.35 (8) 39.10 (10 1:17.45 (8) 8 * 
91 A CECE CVITCOCVITCH 39.17 (10 39.07 (9) 1:18.24 (9) 9 * 
93 A MADELYN WILLIAMS 42.09 (14 44.00 (16 1:26.09 (13) 13 * 
94 A ANNIE HILL 2:10.94 (24 1:11.09 (22 3:22.03 (21) 21 * 
95 A NELLIE OLSON 41.97 (13 DNF 28 
 
Team : CHX Total Points : 63.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 A KATE KLINGER 35.00 (4) 35.08 (3) 1:10.08 (3) 3 * 
18 A MAXI FUCHS 44.92 (17 45.61 (17 1:30.53 (15) 15 * 
22 A KELSEY WIATROLIK 53.26 (21 54.37 (19 1:47.63 (17) 17 * 
21 A DELANEY BOEHM DNF 54.29 (18 28 * 
19 A MEGAN SCHOLTEN DNS DNS 28 
16 A ABBY BEAUDOIN 45.71 (18 DNF 28 
 
Team : BC Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 A TAYLOR STOCKWELL 40.02 (11 39.27 (11 1:19.29 (10) 10 * 
5 A EMILY BERGMAN 42.23 (15 41.43 (13 1:23.66 (12) 12 * 
10 A LILY BRYA 42.97 (16 43.87 (15 1:26.84 (14) 14 * 
6 A STELLA GRANDY 46.06 (19 DNF 28 * 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2020 6:17:09 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved