Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 2 Start List Run 1 Results Run 1 Start List
DSL U16 FEMME - MONT BLANC - Giant Slalom, Women
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/18/2020 9:50 AM
Depart prevu 13h45

Resultats par classe¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT U16  
 
CODEX ACA No. 20.5031  
CLUB DE SKI MONT-BLANC 18 JANVIER 2020 
Mont-Blanc Division Laurentienne de Ski 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : C  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 81 100452 BERGERON, Olivia E/04 44.78 44.88 1:29.66 95.97 
2 82 100446 FAULKNER, Estelle E/04 45.90 45.97 1:31.87 123.23 
3 106 104975 BERGERON, Juliette F/05 47.11 47.45 1:34.56 156.41 
4 93 100384 DUCHARME, Charlotte E/04 46.56 48.07 1:34.63 157.27 
5 105 104962 COTE, Nora F/05 46.94 48.01 1:34.95 161.22 
6 109 100394 CHAYER, Audrey F/04 46.82 48.29 1:35.11 163.19 
7 108 104955 SABOURIN, Sophie F/05 46.96 48.45 1:35.41 166.89 
8 104 100399 NARDONE, Romie F/04 47.42 48.44 1:35.86 172.45 
9 84 104986 HUGHES, Grace E/05 47.84 48.24 1:36.08 175.16 
10 101 104993 NAPPERT, Ana F/05 47.91 48.76 1:36.67 182.44 
11 83 100509 RACINE, Camille E/04 47.92 48.83 1:36.75 183.42 
12 85 104965 DUQUETTE, Viviane E/05 47.91 49.38 1:37.29 190.08 
13 103 104981 TETREAULT, Olivia F/05 48.32 49.17 1:37.49 192.55 
14 91 100346 FAUCHER, Frederique E/04 48.45 49.47 1:37.92 197.86 
15 97 100542 NAPPERT, Thea F/04 48.22 49.87 1:38.09 199.95 
16 87 100479 DUSABLON, Sarah E/04 48.71 49.96 1:38.67 207.11 
17 86 104991 FAUCHER, Laura E/05 48.53 50.28 1:38.81 208.83 
18 90 105174 FORTIN, Lea E/05 48.76 50.22 1:38.98 210.93 
19 92 100389 BIBEAU, Jade E/04 53.44 49.18 1:42.62 255.83 
20 102 104919 ARSENEAULT, Mathilde F/05 52.73 54.60 1:47.33 313.93 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) MANCHE 1 
 
110 100541 DESROSIERS, Amelia F/04  
107 104985 LEVASSEUR, Chloe F/05  
94 104973 LONEY, Mackenzie E/05  
88 104920 MORIN, Alizee E/05  
79 100334 CLOUTIER, Virginie E/04  
 
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 1 
 
96 104992 FILLION, Jasmine F/05 46.73 
 
 
 
18-01-20 / Mont-Blanc LISTE: NAT2007.TXT 20.5031 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG HEUER CP 545 
DLS - Circuit U16 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved