Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-14-20 CCC GS-East - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
12/16/2019 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-14-20 CCC GS EAST Lake Region- Host 
Freeport, Molly Ockett and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F LRMS Lauren Roy 22.68 (1) 22.16 (1) 43.86 (1) 
2 1 F LRMS Ashley Pelletier 23.22 (2) 22.75 (2) 45.27 (2) 
3 4 F WIND Lilly McLean 23.23 (3) 23.03 (3) 46.10 (3) 
4 3 F FRE Sadie Grogan 23.47 (5) 23.43 (4) 46.47 (4) 
5 10 F FRE Rosie St. Cyr 23.40 (4) 23.63 (5) 47.03 (5) 
6 8 F LRMS Lyla Levesque 24.97 (6) 25.39 (6) 50.36 (6) 
7 14 F FRE Luciana Bourgeois 26.82 (8) 26.33 (7) 52.28 (7) 
8 11 F LRMS Mallory Casavola 26.18 (7) 27.54 (9) 53.72 (8) 
9 15 F LRMS Madison Frost 27.35 (11) 27.64 (10) 54.29 (9) 
10 7 F FRE Jessie Landsbergen 27.13 (10) 27.21 (8) 54.34 (10) 
11 13 F LRMS Laura Dutton 27.08 (9) 27.94 (11) 55.02 (11) 
12 12 F FRE Silvi Strong 27.63 (12) 28.04 (12) 55.14 (12) 
13 19 F FRE Nora Eames 30.44 (13) 29.44 (13) 58.75 (13) 
14 22 F FRE Clara White 30.69 (16) 30.34 (14) 1:01.03 (14) 
15 20 F FRE Laura Sawicki 30.58 (15) 30.94 (15) 1:01.06 (15) 
16 2 F MOMS Lainey Rousey 31.06 (17) 32.17 (16) 1:03.23 (16) 
17 9 F MOMS Madison Murray 30.56 (14) 33.17 (18) 1:03.54 (17) 
18 16 F FRE Clio Eames 32.21 (18) 32.85 (17) 1:04.15 (18) 
19 6 F MOMS Brackett-Anne Clak 36.30 (19) 36.17 (19) 1:11.32 (19) 
20 18 F FRE Hannah Erskine 39.43 (20) 36.27 (20) 1:11.98 (20) 
21 17 F FRE Ella Cichowski 43.55 (21) 1:01.01 (21) 1:35.78 (21) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 34 M WIND Andrew Hare 20.95 (1) 20.87 (1) 41.69 (1) 
2 36 M MOMS Zane Tully 23.02 (3) 22.48 (2) 44.97 (2) 
3 29 M FRE Jack Gilbert 22.60 (2) 22.83 (3) 45.40 (3) 
4 25 M FRE Ansel Goode 23.61 (4) 23.79 (6) 47.35 (4) 
5 31 M LRMS Brady Chappell 24.22 (5) 23.71 (5) 47.39 (5) 
6 49 M FRE Tristan Francis 24.28 (7) 23.45 (4) 47.47 (6) 
7 38 M WIND Jack Roark 24.47 (8) 24.32 (7) 48.71 (7) 
8 41 M WIND Preston Stretch 24.26 (6) 24.70 (8) 48.96 (8) 
9 45 M FRE Ben Barrett 25.37 (9) 25.00 (9) 49.73 (9) 
10 47 M FRE Theo Fahlgren 25.61 (12) 25.25 (10) 50.86 (10) 
11 23 M LRMS Griffin Duigan 25.60 (11) 25.34 (11) 50.94 (11) 
12 26 M WIND Riley Brooks 25.58 (10) 25.70 (13) 51.28 (12) 
13 46 M WIND Carter Engelman 27.68 (19) 25.93 (14) 51.29 (13) 
14 43 M FRE Alex Gilbert 26.41 (16) 26.01 (15) 51.37 (14) 
15 30 M WIND Levi Hayman 25.65 (13) 26.07 (17) 51.72 (15) 
16 27 M LRMS Gabe Grace 26.08 (14) 25.68 (12) 51.76 (16) 
17 68 M WIND Tobias Perkins 27.39 (18) 26.01 (15) 52.46 (17) 
18 44 M WIND Tuckerman Roy 26.33 (15) 26.27 (18) 52.52 (18) 
19 48 M WIND Nathan Jordan 28.15 (23) 26.46 (19) 53.62 (19) 
20 40 M FRE Alex Arrison 27.26 (17) 27.07 (21) 53.70 (20) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2020 6:37:10 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved