Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-14-20 CCC GS Main - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/14/2020 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-14-20 CCC GS MAIN Greely- Host 
Falmouth and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 91 F FAL Madeline Jacobsen 28.13 (1) 28.05 (1) 56.04 (1) 
2 75 F YAR Brooke Boone 29.36 (3) 28.60 (2) 57.20 (2) 
3 77 F GRE CC Hanson 29.33 (2) 28.66 (3) 57.99 (3) 
4 79 F FAL Bridget Jacobsen 30.68 (4) 31.31 (5) 1:01.26 (4) 
5 78 F YAR Gigi Grosset 31.35 (6) 30.74 (4) 1:01.95 (5) 
6 76 F FAL Olivia Knudson 31.14 (5) 31.58 (6) 1:02.53 (6) 
7 95 F FAL Sara Tennent 31.64 (7) 32.07 (7) 1:02.70 (7) 
8 80 F GRE Karinna Beacham 33.75 (9) 33.47 (9) 1:05.97 (8) 
9 81 F YAR Colleen Lynch 33.06 (8) 33.23 (8) 1:06.29 (9) 
10 84 F YAR Emerson Carr 35.13 (11) 34.16 (11) 1:07.46 (10) 
11 93 F FAL Kate Swallow 34.37 (10) 35.10 (13) 1:08.97 (11) 
12 96 F YAR Madeleine Jones 35.29 (12) 34.13 (10) 1:09.42 (12) 
13 88 F FAL Regan Swallow 35.35 (13) 34.65 (12) 1:09.58 (13) 
14 98 F YAR Sally Higgins 35.75 (14) 35.89 (14) 1:11.64 (14) 
15 92 F YAR Emaline Hill 37.06 (15) 36.21 (15) 1:12.26 (15) 
16 87 F YAR Annie Hunter 37.24 (16) 36.99 (16) 1:13.60 (16) 
17 97 F FAL Julia Young 39.86 (17) 43.87 (19) 1:19.93 (17) 
18 82 F FAL Gabbie Loef 46.73 (20) 41.36 (17) 1:22.53 (18) 
19 89 F GRE Jane Flynn 43.13 (18) 42.25 (18) 1:25.38 (19) 
20 85 F FAL Marie McGill 45.08 (19) 1:23.18 (22) 1:30.32 (20) 
21 94 F YAR Madelaine Fleming 49.85 (22) 47.42 (20) 1:33.59 (21) 
22 90 F YAR Annie Polstein 48.04 (21) 51.03 (21) 1:35.74 (22) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 100 M FAL Ian Christie 28.71 (2) 27.97 (1) 55.81 (1) 
2 104 M GRE Jack Hepburn 28.67 (1) 28.02 (2) 56.59 (2) 
3 101 M GRE Asa Giffune 29.60 (3) 29.22 (3) 57.84 (3) 
4 99 M YAR Tyler Moore 30.71 (4) 30.85 (4) 1:01.56 (4) 
5 111 M YAR Wyatt Gawtry 32.27 (6) 31.71 (6) 1:03.53 (5) 
6 107 M GRE Ben McCarron 31.96 (5) 31.68 (5) 1:03.59 (6) 
7 110 M GRE Owen Stewart 32.88 (8) 33.07 (9) 1:04.62 (7) 
8 102 M YAR Lenny Then 33.37 (9) 32.60 (8) 1:04.81 (8) 
9 103 M FAL Nolan Browne 32.66 (7) 32.47 (7) 1:04.93 (9) 
10 112 M FAL Sebastian Eisenbar 37.13 (10) 36.87 (10) 1:13.37 (10) 
11 114 M YAR Aksel Moon 38.00 (11) 37.05 (11) 1:13.83 (11) 
12 105 M YAR Michael McGonagle 38.25 (12) 38.00 (12) 1:16.25 (12) 
13 116 M YAR Will Lachance 40.74 (13) 41.05 (13) 1:21.79 (13) 
14 109 M FAL Riley Dutoit 42.06 (14) 44.80 (15) 1:22.82 (14) 
15 108 M YAR Ian Gilbertson 50.66 (18) 44.45 (14) 1:28.41 (15) 
16 115 M FAL Elliott Knudson 49.44 (16) 48.75 (17) 1:34.60 (16) 
17 113 M GRE Declan Nichols 50.17 (17) 46.27 (16) 1:36.44 (17) 
18 106 M FAL Morgan Anderson 46.93 (15) 51.22 (18) 1:38.15 (18) 
19 117 M FAL Simon Thayer 1:02.13 (19) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2020 6:17:06 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved